OEM Part NO. 1N-3726 / 1N3726 LINES GP-AIR

Product Name 1N3726 LINES GP-AIR
Category Engine System
Model 3412 Engine Machine
Section Intake And Exhaust System
Group 3412 INDUSTRIAL ENGINE
Note 1N3726 AIR LINES GROUP Serial No. 38S6689 to 38S12169 inclusive For Direct Injection Turbocharged Engine

1N3726 LINES GP-AIR Specification

Name 1N3726 LINES GP-AIR
Remark 1N3726 AIR LINES GROUP Serial No. 38S6689 to 38S12169 inclusive For Direct Injection Turbocharged Engine
Model 3412 Engine Machine, 3412 Industrial Engine
Section Intake And Exhaust System, Air Inlet And Exhaust System
Group 3412 INDUSTRIAL ENGINE
Is service Y
CCR N
Is Filter N
IsMaint N
IsNPR Y
IEType I
IsArrangement N
IsChange N
Part Modifer AIR LINES GROUP

3412 Engine Machine Part NO. 1N-3726 LINES GP-AIR

SEQ Part NO. Name POS Qty NPR CCR Service Change Type Modifer
3 9N1865 9N-1865 SUPPORT / 1 Y N Y
4 9L5839 9L-5839 COUPLING / 1 Y N Y
6 7E3904 7E-3904 TUBE / 1 Y N Y EXHAUST LH
7 7E3903 7E-3903 TUBE / 1 Y N Y
8 9N5421 9N-5421 MANIFOLD / 1 Y N Y
9 8N0878 8N-0878 CLAMP / 2 Y Y Y
10 7E3901 7E-3901 TUBE / 1 Y N Y EXHAUST
13 5L9738 5L-9738 COUPLING / 1 Y N Y
14 8N0879 8N-0879 CLAMP / 4 Y Y Y V-BAND
16 9N2585 9N-2585 SUPPORT / 1 Y N Y
17 7N2445 7N-2445 PIPE / 1 Y N Y
19 2W0793 2W-0793 TUBE-EXHAUST-LH / 1 Y N Y
20 9N5424 9N-5424 TUBE / 1 Y N Y
21 9N5423 9N-5423 TUBE / 1 Y N Y
22 9N5422 9N-5422 TUBE / 1 Y N Y
23 9N5299 9N-5299 SUPPORT / 1 Y N Y
24 1N3728 1N-3728 SPACER / 1 Y N Y
25 2W0792 2W-0792 TUBE / 1 Y N Y
26 5P8245 5P-8245 WASHER 3 mm(.11 in.) thick / 2 Y N Y 13.5X25.5X3-MM THK, WASHER
27 4L8337 4L-8337 SEAL O RING / 2 Y Y Y 81MM ID, SEAL-O RING
28 2N2766 2N-2766 LOCKNUT / 6 Y Y Y 3/8-16-THD, 3/8-16-THDHIGH TEMPERATURE
29 5M2894 5M-2894 WASHER / 1 Y Y Y 9.9MM.391INID, 2.5MM-THK
30 2S6160 2S-6160 WASHER HARD / 2 Y N Y 10.2X32X5-MM THK, LARGE
31 0S1594 0S-1594 BOLT / 8 Y N Y 3/8-16X1IN, 3/8-16X1-IN
32 0S0509 0S-0509 BOLT / 2 Y N Y BOLT, BOLT COVER ASSEMBLY
33 2M0849 2M-0849 WASHER / 2 Y Y Y 13.49MM.531INID, 13.5X25.5X5-MM THK
34 0T0573 0T-0573 BOLT / 2 Y N Y 6.99CM2.75INLG, 60.85MM2.75IN
35 0L2070 0L-2070 BOLT / 2 Y N Y 3/8-16X2.25-IN, BOLT--3/8" X 2-1/4"
36 0S1591 0S-1591 BOLT / 4 Y N Y 3.81CM1.5INLG, 3/8-16X1.5IN
37 0S1590 0S-1590 BOLT / 1 Y N Y 3/8-16X2-IN, 3/8-16X2IN
38 8S9191 8S-9191 BOLT / 1 Y Y Y 3/8-16X4-IN, 3/8-16X4IN
39 2N2765 2N-2765 BOLT HEX FLG HD / 2 Y Y Y 3/8-16X1.75-IN, MOUNTING
40 3J5389 3J-5389 PLUG / 1 Y N Y USE WITHOUT, EXTERNAL
41 5M6213 5M-6213 PLUG / 3 Y N Y 1/4-18-THD, 14.3MM.562INHEX
42 5S1188 5S-1188 SEAL / 2 Y Y Y 88.26 ID, 88.26MM ID
43 5L8854 5L-8854 RING / 2 Y Y Y RING-SEALING, LARGE
44 5B7890 5B-7890 PLUG / 2 Y N Y 1/4-18 NPTF, 1/4-18 THD
45 6L8562 6L-8562 STUD TAPERLOCK / 4 Y Y Y 3/8-16X1.77-IN, 3/8 X 16 X1.77IN
47 6N2331 6N-2331 GASKET / 1 Y Y Y
50 5P5855 5P-5855 BOLT-12 POINT HEAD / 2 Y N Y 1/2-13X1.75-IN, LONG

Part NO. 1N3726 suitable for 3412 Engine Machine

SEQ Part NO. Name POS Qty NPR CCR Service Change Type Modifer
1 1N3719 1N-3719 ENGINE AR 2 / 1 1 N L