OEM Part NO. 1N-3727 / 1N3727 LINES GP-TURBOCHARGER OIL

OEM Part NO. 1N-3727 / 1N3727 LINES GP-TURBOCHARGER OIL

Product Name 1N3727 LINES GP-TURBOCHARGER OIL
Category Engine System
Model 3412 Engine Machine
Section Lubrication System
Group 3412 INDUSTRIAL ENGINE
Note 1N3727 TURBOCHARGER OIL LINES GROUP Serial No. 38S6689 to 38S12171 inclusive For Direct Injection Turbocharged Engine

1N3727 LINES GP-TURBOCHARGER OIL Specification

Name 1N3727 LINES GP-TURBOCHARGER OIL
Remark 1N3727 TURBOCHARGER OIL LINES GROUP Serial No. 38S6689 to 38S12171 inclusive For Direct Injection Turbocharged Engine
Model 3412 Engine Machine, 3412 Industrial Engine
Section Lubrication System
Group 3412 INDUSTRIAL ENGINE
Is service Y
CCR N
Is Filter N
IsMaint N
IsNPR Y
IEType I
IsArrangement N
IsChange N
Part Modifer TURBOCHARGER OIL LINES GROUP

3412 Engine Machine Part NO. 1N-3727 LINES GP-TURBOCHARGER OIL

SEQ Part NO. Name POS Qty NPR CCR Service Change Type Modifer
5 3B2523 3B-2523 STUD / 2 Y N Y 3/8-16X62MM
6 7H0847 7H-0847 STUD / 2 Y N Y 3/8-16X1.97-IN, 3/8-16X1.97-IN3/8-16X50MM
8 5H2830 5H-2830 COVER / 1 Y N Y COVER TOP TANK, COVER TO TOP TANK
9 1S2487 1S-2487 CLIP / 2 Y N Y LOOP
10 0307949 030-7949 ELBOW / 1 Y N Y 90 DEGREE, 90 DEGREES
11 4H5952 4H-5952 GASKET / 1 Y Y Y GASKET-ELBOW TO MANIFOLD, GASKET--ELBOW TO MANIFOLD
12 9L6924 9L-6924 GASKET / 1 Y Y Y
13 9S8752 9S-8752 NUT-FULL / 2 Y N Y 3/8-16-THD, 3/8-16 THD
14 1144427 114-4427 SEAL O RING / 1 Y Y Y 19.18MM ID, 19.18 MM ID
15 1142687 114-2687 SEAL O RING / 1 Y Y Y 23.16MM ID, 23.18 MM ID
17 6M7476 6M-7476 ELBOW / 1 Y N Y 45 DEGREE, 45 DEGREES
18 9H6067 9H-6067 SEAL O RING / 1 Y Y Y SEAL OIL LINE TO ELBOW
19 1D4717 1D-4717 NUT / 2 Y N Y NUT, NUT CLIP TO BRACKET
20 0S1594 0S-1594 BOLT / 2 Y N Y 3/8-16X1IN, 3/8-16X1-IN
21 1S4810 1S-4810 GASKET OIL DRAIN / 1 Y Y Y TURBOCHARGER, GASKET TURBOCHARGER OIL DRAIN
22 1S6595 1S-6595 GASKET / 1 Y Y Y TURBOCHARGER, OIL SUPPLY
23 0S1571 0S-1571 BOLT / 2 Y N Y 4.45CM1.75INLG, 3/8-16X1.75-IN
24 1A2029 1A-2029 BOLT / 2 Y N Y 1.125IN28.58MMLONG, 3/8-16X1.125-IN
25 5M2894 5M-2894 WASHER / 4 Y Y Y 9.9MM.391INID, 2.5MM-THK
26 2M9780 2M-9780 SEAL-O-RING / 1 Y Y Y 19.18MM ID, 24.1MM OD

Part NO. 1N3727 suitable for 3412 Engine Machine

SEQ Part NO. Name POS Qty NPR CCR Service Change Type Modifer
1 1N3719 1N-3719 ENGINE AR 2 / 1 1 N L