Tonkee Machinery Equipment Wholesale
Search
DX80R  Bolt M8x1.25x20 2120-2166D5 #4(26*15*13)
<
DX80R  Bolt M8x1.25x20 2120-2166D5 #4(26*15*13)
>

DX80R Bolt M8x1.25x20 2120-2166D5 #4(26*15*13)

Part Name: : BOLT M8X1.25X20
Part NO. : 2120-2166D5
Quantity: : 8
Size: : 26*15*13
Good suitable for DooSan DX80R excavator.
Description Specification

Tonkee(www.partsdic.com) as one of the best heavy construction machinery supplier in china, offers high quality 2120-2166D5 aftermarket parts for your excavator. Bolt M8x1.25x20 2120-2166D5 #4 is suitable for DooSan(DeaWoo) DX80R excavator. DX80R excavator body parts 2120-2166D5 is on sale at Tonkee.
Size: 26*15*13

DX80R Lever Boom Swing / 1 & 2 Way Body Parts
Key NO.PartQuantitySize & Weight
1K1043128A Pedal Ass'y2130*175*83, 1KG
3K1033022A Latch298*75*73
42120-2166D5 Bolt M8x1.25x20826*15*13
31K1036846B Bracket1140*98*160, 1KG

As one of the best construction equipment aftermarket parts supplier in China, Tonkee has more than 10 years experience in offering high quality & economic aftermarket parts for our customer. Choose us, your can get fully support from Tonkee.

Category Excavator -> Crawler -> Dx Mini Model
Name LEVER - BOOM SWING / 1 & 2 WAY
Model DX80R
Group Body Parts
Part Name BOLT M8X1.25X20
Part NO. 2120-2166D5
Serial NO. -
QTY 8
Unit EA
Gross Weight -
Net Weight -
Size 26*15*13
Volume -
Model SFX CEAAH
RE CD PE03
Service CD -
ICA -
STS L
Remark -
Service CD -
PARTS DIC™
Professional
Focus
Fast
Accurate
Contact Us
Tel/Fax: +86-20-31606947
Mobile: +86-13250597622
E-mail: info@partsdic.com
QQ: 3003767577
Legal Issues
All names, descriptions, numbers and symbols are used for reference purposes only. Partsdic.com is in no way associated with any of the manufacturers we have listed.
Privacy Policy
This webpage uses Google Analytics, which saves cookies on your system. To avoid this, we suggest to use the browser plugin Ghostery for Firefox.
© 2019 Tonkee - partsdic.com All Right Reserved.