Tonkee Machinery Equipment Wholesale
Search
DX27Z  Screw M6x1.0x14 2120-2166D10 #34-13(Ø14x18)
<
DX27Z  Screw M6x1.0x14 2120-2166D10 #34-13(Ø14x18)
>

DX27Z Screw M6x1.0x14 2120-2166D10 #34-13(Ø14x18)

Part Name: : SCREW M6X1.0X14
Part NO. : 2120-2166D10
Quantity: : 4
Size: : Ø14x18
Good suitable for DooSan DX27Z excavator.
Description Specification

Tonkee(www.partsdic.com) as one of the best heavy construction machinery wholesaler in china, offers high quality 2120-2166D10 spare parts for your excavator. Screw M6x1.0x14 2120-2166D10 #34-13 is fits for DooSan DX27Z excavator. DX27Z excavator option parts 2120-2166D10 is on sale at Tonkee.
Size: Ø14x18

DX27Z Cabin (2) Option Parts
Key NO.PartQuantitySize & Weight
K1011306H Cabin Ass'y -1371*1050*1620, 285KG
6K1013087A Glass Rear1710*634*76, 5KG
10K1013174B Glass Lower1705*470*5, 4KG
15K1013270A Trim Front1878*744*32
252161-2178 Stopper260*19*17
30K1026395 Plate473*20*4
3-2K1013178B Glass Slide Door1847*738*5, 7KG
3-4270-00028 Roller2Ø25X18
3-8K1014988B Plate1724*22*4
3-92114-1898D2 Washer4D17X3.2
532114-1898D2 Washer12D17X3.2
852121-1311D2 Nut315*13*7
89K1029450 Rubber Trim1725*645*82
3-152121-1311D2 Nut115*13*7
3-17K1013051B Bracket L.h1100*25*27
3-18K1013050B Bracket R.h1100*25*27
3-20K1014736A Pin2Ø35x28
3-21K1012816 Shim4Ø32x1
34-62161-2178 Stopper260*19*17
34-72891-1232B Plate282*23*20
34-8K1014735A Bracket1396*75*40
34-92114-1898D2 Washer2D17X3.2
34-132120-2166D10 Screw M6x1.0x144Ø14x18

As one of the best heavy construction equipment aftermarket parts supplier in China, Tonkee has more than 10 years experience in offering high quality & economic parts for our customer. Choose us, your can get fully support from Tonkee.

Category Excavator -> Crawler -> Dx Mini Model
Name CABIN (2)
Model DX27Z
Group Option Parts
Part Name SCREW M6X1.0X14
Part NO. 2120-2166D10
Serial NO. -
QTY 4
Unit EA
Gross Weight -
Net Weight -
Size Ø14x18
Volume -
Model SFX CEAAB
RE CD PE03
Service CD -
ICA -
STS L
Remark -
Service CD -
PARTS DIC™
Professional
Focus
Fast
Accurate
Contact Us
Tel/Fax: +86-20-31606947
Mobile: +86-13250597622
E-mail: info@partsdic.com
QQ: 3003767577
Legal Issues
All names, descriptions, numbers and symbols are used for reference purposes only. Partsdic.com is in no way associated with any of the manufacturers we have listed.
Privacy Policy
This webpage uses Google Analytics, which saves cookies on your system. To avoid this, we suggest to use the browser plugin Ghostery for Firefox.
© 2019 Tonkee - partsdic.com All Right Reserved.