Tonkee Machinery Equipment Wholesale
Search
DD80  Bolt M6x1.0x12 2120-2166D19 #67(17*12*10)
<
DD80  Bolt M6x1.0x12 2120-2166D19 #67(17*12*10)
>

DD80 Bolt M6x1.0x12 2120-2166D19 #67(17*12*10)

Part Name: : BOLT M6X1.0X12
Part NO. : 2120-2166D19
Quantity: : 4
Size: : 17*12*10
Good suitable for DooSan DD80(DD80L) dozer.
Description Specification

Tonkee(www.partsdic.com) as one of the best heavy construction machinery parts supplier in china, supplies high quality 2120-2166D19 spare parts for your dozer. Bolt M6x1.0x12 2120-2166D19 #67 is suitable for DooSan(DeaWoo) DD80(DD80L) dozer. DD80(DD80L) dozer body parts 2120-2166D19 is on sale at Tonkee.
Serial NO: 136 - 360
Size: 17*12*10

DD80 Cabin Parts Body Parts
Key NO.PartQuantitySize & Weight
2D125-00004 Catch1135*86*45
2G2172-1013 Handle1192*38*23
2HS0503753 Bolt M5x0.8x32635.5*9.2*7.8
2M2172-1083A Handle1181*85*40
3G2172-1013 Handle1192*38*23
3HS0503753 Bolt M5x0.8x32635.5*9.2*7.8
3M2172-1083A Handle1181*85*40
4JS5601640 Rivet L104Ø4X13, 2KG
5JS5601640 Rivet L104Ø4X13, 2KG
115195-3387A Bracket(l.h)1196*133*100, 2KG
125195-3400A Bracket(r.h)1196*133*100, 2KG
13S0511953 Bolt M10x1.5x222010*22.00*1.50
13S0511953 Bolt M10x1.5x221610*22.00*1.50
132120-2166D4 Bolt1628*20*17
214142-4005A Striker270*40*52
23S4012533 Nut4Ø16X7
242920-9008A Fan Electric1249*202*165, 1KG
282903-6006 Mirror Room1260*108*90
442541-9014 Speaker2180*141*62
48S4012333 Nut106*0.00*1.00
48S4012333 Nut206*0.00*1.00
512114-1898D1 Washer16D24X2.9
522534-9063 Lamp Room2150*46*33
642121-1311D1 Nut222*19*10
672120-2166D19 Bolt M6x1.0x12417*12*10
822195-1534 Bracket1100*65*15
45-15538-9018 Motor Wiper1205*156*120, 3KG

As one of the best construction equipment aftermarket parts supplier in China, Tonkee has more than 10 years experience in offering high quality & economic spare parts for our customer. Choose us, your can get fully support from Tonkee.

Category Dozer
Name CABIN PARTS
Model DD80(DD80L)
Group Body Parts
Part Name BOLT M6X1.0X12
Part NO. 2120-2166D19
Serial NO. 136 - 360
QTY 4
Unit EA
Gross Weight -
Net Weight -
Size 17*12*10
Volume -
Model SFX HDSE0
RE CD PE03
Service CD -
ICA -
STS L
Remark -
Service CD -
PARTS DIC™
Professional
Focus
Fast
Accurate
Contact Us
Tel/Fax: +86-20-31606947
Mobile: +86-13250597622
E-mail: info@partsdic.com
QQ: 3003767577
Legal Issues
All names, descriptions, numbers and symbols are used for reference purposes only. Partsdic.com is in no way associated with any of the manufacturers we have listed.
Privacy Policy
This webpage uses Google Analytics, which saves cookies on your system. To avoid this, we suggest to use the browser plugin Ghostery for Firefox.
© 2019 Tonkee - partsdic.com All Right Reserved.