Tonkee Machinery Equipment Wholesale
Search
SOLAR 220LC-V  Bolt Socket M12x1.75x60 S2215861(S2215866) #33
<
SOLAR 220LC-V  Bolt Socket M12x1.75x60 S2215861(S2215866) #33
>

SOLAR 220LC-V Bolt Socket M12x1.75x60 S2215861(S2215866) #33

Part Name: : BOLT;SOCKET M12X1.75X60
Part NO. : S2215861(S2215866)
Quantity: : 4
Good suitable for DooSan SOLAR 220LC-V excavator.
Description Specification

Tonkee(www.partsdic.com) as one of the best heavy construction equipment spare parts wholesaler in china, supplies high quality S2215861 replacement parts for your excavator. Bolt Socket M12x1.75x60 S2215861 #33(S2215866) is suitable for DooSan SOLAR 220LC-V excavator. SOLAR 220LC-V excavator option parts S2215861 is on sale at Tonkee.
Serial NO: 1 - 1345

SOLAR 220LC-V Lock Valve Piping Boom 5.7m Option Parts
Key NO.PartQuantitySize & Weight
1420-00004A Valve Lock1320*100*140, 12KG
52184-1046D251 Hose15100*11*42
5DS2055666 Hose15100*14*48
5DS2055743 Hose Pf3/8 5030l15030*14*48, 1KG
62184-1046D225 Hose15000*11*42
6DS2055742 Hose Pf3/8 4930l14930*14*48, 1KG
7S0565666 Bolt M16x2.0x70216*70.00*2.00
11S8000111 O Ring8Ø16X3
122184-1036D91 Hose Pf3/8 2100l1500*500*100, 1KG
142184-1036D113 Hose Pf3/8 1730l1500*500*100, 3KG
15197-00022 Support1200*159*40, 1KG
16181-00020 Adapter119*22*49
17181-00008 Tee260*62*22
182184-1076D118 Hose Pf1/4 1600l2Ø20.1*1600, 1KG
21420-00226 Valve Lock2320*100*120, 12KG
252181-2375D6 Tee262*40*21
262181-1951D16 Tee163*39*26
262181-1951D16 Tee263*39*26
28S8000281 O Ring2Ø35X4
292440-6494C Cylinder Boom(l.h)11950*328*250, 100KG, 77KG
302440-6495C Cylinder Boom(r.h)11950*328*250, 198KG, 175KG
312440-6493C Cylinder Arm12265*334*260, 269KG, 244KG
33S2215861 Bolt Socket M12x1.75x60(S2215866 Bolt Socket M12x1.75x60)4-
342181-1951D14 Tee166*42*25

As one of the best heavy construction equipment supplier in China, Tonkee has more than 10 years experience in offering high quality & economic parts for our customer. Choose us, your can get fully support from Tonkee.

Category Excavator -> Crawler -> V Model
Name LOCK VALVE PIPING-BOOM 5.7m
Model SOLAR 220LC-V
Group Option Parts
Part Name BOLT;SOCKET M12X1.75X60
Part NO. S2215861(S2215866)
Serial NO. 1 - 1345
QTY 4
Unit EA
Gross Weight -
Net Weight -
Size -
Volume -
Model SFX HEMR0
RE CD PE03
Service CD -
ICA Y
STS L
Remark -
Service CD -
PARTS DIC™
Professional
Focus
Fast
Accurate
Contact Us
Tel/Fax: +86-20-31606947
Mobile: +86-13250597622
E-mail: info@partsdic.com
QQ: 3003767577
Legal Issues
All names, descriptions, numbers and symbols are used for reference purposes only. Partsdic.com is in no way associated with any of the manufacturers we have listed.
Privacy Policy
This webpage uses Google Analytics, which saves cookies on your system. To avoid this, we suggest to use the browser plugin Ghostery for Firefox.
© 2019 Tonkee - partsdic.com All Right Reserved.