Tonkee Machinery Equipment Wholesale
Search
SOLAR 300LC-7A  Bolt M8x1.25x20 2120-2166D5 #22(26*15*13)
<
SOLAR 300LC-7A  Bolt M8x1.25x20 2120-2166D5 #22(26*15*13)
>

SOLAR 300LC-7A Bolt M8x1.25x20 2120-2166D5 #22(26*15*13)

Part Name: : BOLT M8X1.25X20
Part NO. : 2120-2166D5
Quantity: : 6
Size: : 26*15*13
Good suitable for DooSan SOLAR 300LC-7A(SOLAR 300LC-7(INDIA)) excavator.
Description Specification

Tonkee(www.partsdic.com) as one of the best heavy construction equipment supplier in china, supplies high quality 2120-2166D5 aftermarket parts for your excavator. Bolt M8x1.25x20 2120-2166D5 #22 is fits for DooSan SOLAR 300LC-7A(SOLAR 300LC-7(INDIA)) excavator. SOLAR 300LC-7A(SOLAR 300LC-7(INDIA)) excavator body parts 2120-2166D5 is on sale at Tonkee.
Size: 26*15*13

SOLAR 300LC-7A Control Stand L.h Body Parts
Key NO.PartQuantitySize & Weight
7621-01822 Case Stand1552*300*71, 1KG
8621-01823 Case Stand1552*300*71, 1KG
13195-01730A Bracket1106*96*66
142120-2166D6 Bolt424*12*10
182123-2240 Pin1Ø35x98
222120-2166D5 Bolt M8x1.25x20626*15*13
262121-1311D2 Nut215*13*7
27142-00052 Striker155*60*62
30133-00163H Lever Safety1490*290*104, 2KG
40160-00030 Boot1104*94*43
452120-2166D36 Bolt424*12*10
502121-1311D4 Nut120*17*8
30-1159-00223C Plate1180*104*71, 1KG
30-2K1008200 Lever1320*210*45
30-4123-00456A Pin1φ25x66.5
30-62114-1059D37 Shim2D32X0.4
30-72129-1432 Spring1Ø24x35
30-9K1003998 Catch175*45*31
30-112110-1184D29 Bush Du1Ø18x25
30-132132-1132A Grip1152*35*76
30-152114-1898D3 Washer Plain4D12.5X1.6
30-19S3452833 Screw M5x0.8x12214.8*10*10, 1KG

As one of the best heavy construction equipment spare parts supplier in China, Tonkee has more than 10 years experience in supplying high quality & economic spare parts for our customer. Choose us, your can get fully support from Tonkee.

Category Excavator -> Crawler -> V Model
Name CONTROL STAND-L.H
Model SOLAR 300LC-7A(SOLAR 300LC-7(INDIA))
Group Body Parts
Part Name BOLT M8X1.25X20
Part NO. 2120-2166D5
Serial NO. -
QTY 6
Unit EA
Gross Weight -
Net Weight -
Size 26*15*13
Volume -
Model SFX YELG0
RE CD PE22
Service CD -
ICA -
STS L
Remark -
Service CD -
PARTS DIC™
Professional
Focus
Fast
Accurate
Contact Us
Tel/Fax: +86-20-31606947
Mobile: +86-13250597622
E-mail: info@partsdic.com
QQ: 3003767577
Legal Issues
All names, descriptions, numbers and symbols are used for reference purposes only. Partsdic.com is in no way associated with any of the manufacturers we have listed.
Privacy Policy
This webpage uses Google Analytics, which saves cookies on your system. To avoid this, we suggest to use the browser plugin Ghostery for Firefox.
© 2019 Tonkee - partsdic.com All Right Reserved.