Tonkee Machinery Equipment Wholesale
Search
SOLAR 220LC-V  Bolt M8x1.25x20 2120-2166D5 #41(26*15*13)
<
SOLAR 220LC-V  Bolt M8x1.25x20 2120-2166D5 #41(26*15*13)
>

SOLAR 220LC-V Bolt M8x1.25x20 2120-2166D5 #41(26*15*13)

Part Name: : BOLT M8X1.25X20
Part NO. : 2120-2166D5
Quantity: : 4
Size: : 26*15*13
Good suitable for DooSan SOLAR 220LC-V excavator.
Description Specification

Tonkee(www.partsdic.com) as one of the best heavy construction equipment aftermarket parts supplier in china, offers high quality 2120-2166D5 aftermarket parts for your excavator. Bolt M8x1.25x20 2120-2166D5 #41 is fits for DooSan SOLAR 220LC-V excavator. SOLAR 220LC-V excavator body parts 2120-2166D5 is on sale at Tonkee.
Size: 26*15*13

SOLAR 220LC-V Cabin(2) Body Parts
Key NO.PartQuantitySize & Weight
2622-1432R Cabin Ass'y -2050*1050*1750, 377KG, 267KG
82903-1212 Glass(l.h)1958*370*5, 2KG
92903-1213 Glass Rear1728*602*5, 1KG
182198-1055 S Rubber Rear(l.h)1992*404*28, 1KG
252172-1107C Handle Front(lh)11337*421*28, 2KG
25172-00027 Handle Front(lh)11337*421*35, 3KG
25172-00027A Handle Front(l.h)11337*421*35, 3KG
262172-1108 Handle Center(lh)1329*201*32, 1KG
282120-2166D1 Bolt237*20*17
402125-9055 Lock Back1110*80*100, 1KG
412120-2166D5 Bolt M8x1.25x20426*15*13
462120-2166D4 Bolt328*20*17
712161-2225A Pad(lh)1438*325*15
1402120-2150D1 Bolt4Ø20X25
1482114-1898D1 Washer8D24X2.9
1482114-1898D1 Washer5D24X2.9
1492114-1898D2 Washer4D17X3.2
1512120-2166D2 Bolt332*20*17
154623-00017 Stay1486*291*40, 1KG
154DS4012533 Nut1Ø16X7
154623-00023 Stay Side Mirror1243*325*40, 1KG
154B2114-1898D16 Washer3D36X2.3
1552124-1664 Clamp175*50*19
1562120-2166D11 Bolt258*22*19

As one of the best construction equipment spare parts supplier in China, Tonkee has more than 10 years experience in supplying high quality & economic parts for our customer. Choose us, your can get fully support from Tonkee.

Category Excavator -> Crawler -> V Model
Name CABIN(2)
Model SOLAR 220LC-V
Group Body Parts
Part Name BOLT M8X1.25X20
Part NO. 2120-2166D5
Serial NO. -
QTY 4
Unit EA
Gross Weight -
Net Weight -
Size 26*15*13
Volume -
Model SFX EHEMR0
RE CD PE03
Service CD -
ICA -
STS L
Remark -
Service CD -
PARTS DIC™
Professional
Focus
Fast
Accurate
Contact Us
Tel/Fax: +86-20-31606947
Mobile: +86-13250597622
E-mail: info@partsdic.com
QQ: 3003767577
Legal Issues
All names, descriptions, numbers and symbols are used for reference purposes only. Partsdic.com is in no way associated with any of the manufacturers we have listed.
Privacy Policy
This webpage uses Google Analytics, which saves cookies on your system. To avoid this, we suggest to use the browser plugin Ghostery for Firefox.
© 2019 Tonkee - partsdic.com All Right Reserved.