Tonkee Machinery Equipment Wholesale
Search
SOLAR 290LC-V  Bolt M10x1.5x70 S0558953 #12
<
SOLAR 290LC-V  Bolt M10x1.5x70 S0558953 #12
>

SOLAR 290LC-V Bolt M10x1.5x70 S0558953 #12

Part Name: : BOLT M10X1.5X70
Part NO. : S0558953
Quantity: : 2
Good suitable for DooSan SOLAR 290LC-V excavator.
Description Specification

Tonkee(www.partsdic.com) as one of the best heavy construction equipment aftermarket parts wholesaler in china, offers high quality S0558953 spare parts for your excavator. Bolt M10x1.5x70 S0558953 #12 is suitable for DooSan SOLAR 290LC-V excavator. SOLAR 290LC-V excavator body parts S0558953 is on sale at Tonkee.

SOLAR 290LC-V Pilot Piping(3 1) Body Parts
Key NO.PartQuantitySize & Weight
12S0558953 Bolt M10x1.5x702-
162423-1470 Block2115*65*40, 2KG
25S8000141 O Ring6Ø19X3
26S8000111 O Ring7Ø16X3
342181-1702D5 Elbow144*41*23
712184-1036D113 Hose Pf3/8 1730l1500*500*100, 3KG
1352184-1046D83 Hose Pf1/4 830l1830*20*50, 1KG

As one of the best heavy construction equipment spare parts supplier in China, Tonkee has more than 10 years experience in offering high quality & economic parts for our customer. Choose us, your can get fully support from Tonkee.

Category Excavator -> Crawler -> V Model
Name PILOT PIPING(3-1)
Model SOLAR 290LC-V
Group Body Parts
Part Name BOLT M10X1.5X70
Part NO. S0558953
Serial NO. -
QTY 2
Unit EA
Gross Weight -
Net Weight -
Size -
Volume -
Model SFX EHELP0
RE CD PE03
Service CD -
ICA -
STS L
Remark -
Service CD -
PARTS DIC™
Professional
Focus
Fast
Accurate
Contact Us
Tel/Fax: +86-20-31606947
Mobile: +86-13250597622
E-mail: info@partsdic.com
QQ: 3003767577
Legal Issues
All names, descriptions, numbers and symbols are used for reference purposes only. Partsdic.com is in no way associated with any of the manufacturers we have listed.
Privacy Policy
This webpage uses Google Analytics, which saves cookies on your system. To avoid this, we suggest to use the browser plugin Ghostery for Firefox.
© 2019 Tonkee - partsdic.com All Right Reserved.