Tonkee Machinery Equipment Wholesale
Search
DX140LCR  Washer M12 2114-1898D17 #8(D28X3.2)
<
DX140LCR  Washer M12 2114-1898D17 #8(D28X3.2)
>

DX140LCR Washer M12 2114-1898D17 #8(D28X3.2)

Part Name: : WASHER M12
Part NO. : 2114-1898D17
Quantity: : 2
Size: : D28X3.2
Good suitable for DooSan DX140LCR excavator.
Description Specification

Washer M12 2114-1898D17 #8 is fits for DooSan DX140LCR excavator. DX140LCR excavator swing body 2114-1898D17 is on sale at Tonkee. Tonkee(www.partsdic.com) offers high quality 2114-1898D17 spare parts for your excavator.
Size: D28X3.2

DX140LCR Seat Sliding Plate Swing Body
Key NO.PartQuantitySize & Weight
3K1040096 Rail1430*460*50, 3KG
4621-03005A Plate160*30*15
72121-1311D2 Nut415*13*7
82114-1898D17 Washer M122D28X3.2
92121-1311D1 Nut422*19*10
172121-1311D4 Nut220*17*8

As one of the best heavy construction equipment spare parts supplier in China, Tonkee has more than 10 years experience in supplying high quality & economic spare parts for our customer. Choose us, your can get fully support from Tonkee.

Category Excavator -> Crawler -> Dx Model
Name SEAT SLIDING PLATE
Model DX140LCR
Group Swing Body
Part Name WASHER M12
Part NO. 2114-1898D17
Serial NO. -
QTY 2
Unit EA
Gross Weight -
Net Weight -
Size D28X3.2
Volume -
Model SFX CEBAI
RE CD PE03
Service CD -
ICA -
STS L
Remark -
Service CD -
PARTS DIC™
Professional
Focus
Fast
Accurate
Contact Us
Tel/Fax: +86-20-31606947
Mobile: +86-13250597622
E-mail: info@partsdic.com
QQ: 3003767577
Legal Issues
All names, descriptions, numbers and symbols are used for reference purposes only. Partsdic.com is in no way associated with any of the manufacturers we have listed.
Privacy Policy
This webpage uses Google Analytics, which saves cookies on your system. To avoid this, we suggest to use the browser plugin Ghostery for Firefox.
© 2019 Tonkee - partsdic.com All Right Reserved.