Tonkee Machinery Equipment Wholesale
Search
DL250TC  Bolt Socket M10x1.5x35 S2212366 #34(10*35.00*1.50)
<
DL250TC  Bolt Socket M10x1.5x35 S2212366 #34(10*35.00*1.50)
>

DL250TC Bolt Socket M10x1.5x35 S2212366 #34(10*35.00*1.50)

Part Name: : BOLT;SOCKET M10X1.5X35
Part NO. : S2212366
Quantity: : 64
Size: : 10*35.00*1.50
Good suitable for DooSan DL250TC(DL250 TC) wheel loader.
Description Specification

Bolt Socket M10x1.5x35 S2212366 #34 is fits for DooSan(DeaWoo) DL250TC(DL250 TC) wheel loader. DL250TC(DL250 TC) wheel loader body parts S2212366 is on sale at Tonkee. Tonkee(www.partsdic.com) supplies high quality S2212366 aftermarket parts for your wheel loader.
Size: 10*35.00*1.50

DL250TC Control Valve Piping 3 Spool Body Parts
Key NO.PartQuantitySize & Weight
1K1003041A Control Valve 3 Spool1460*440*190, 88KG, 79KG
2K1007124A Support1600*430*50, 16KG
3K1003314A Pipe1605*366*333, 5KG
4K1003320 Pipe1610*504*224, 3KG
5K1015544A Pipe1995*500*345, 6KG
6K1015559A Pipe1995*490*345, 6KG
9K1015566 Pipe1285*225*195, 2KG
10K1015563 Pipe1285*225*195, 2KG
15K1015615 Bracket1270*120*85, 3KG
16K1015616 Bracket1270*120*85, 3KG
17124-00067 Clamp Pipe995*32*32, 1KG
18K1010379 Rubber1Ø58x56
19191-00364 Clamp Pipe195*40*40, 1KG
24K1010378 Rubber7Ø50x48
312181-2157D5 Flange Cover271*58*21, 2KG
34S2212366 Bolt Socket M10x1.5x356410*35.00*1.50
35124-00068 Clamp Pipe285*32*32, 1KG
37S4012733 Nut1012*0.00*1.75
38K1010377 Rubber6Ø44x44
40DS0025018 Bolt Set10Ø32X38
41K1007132A Cover Option1630*590*104, 8KG
422181-9078 Flange871*30*24
442181-9079 Flange2466*26*22
45S2212266 Bolt Socket3210*30.00*1.50
46DS2045416 Hose1700*700*150, 2KG
47DS2045465 Hose1700*700*150, 3KG
48DS2045417 Hose1700*700*150, 2KG
49DS2045464 Hose1700*700*150, 3KG
54K1009494 Plate1100*100*80, 1KG

As one of the best heavy construction equipment supplier in China, Tonkee has more than 10 years experience in supplying high quality & economic spare parts for our customer. Choose us, your can get fully support from Tonkee.

Category Wheel Loader -> Dl Model
Name CONTROL VALVE PIPING - 3 SPOOL
Model DL250TC(DL250 TC)
Group Body Parts
Part Name BOLT;SOCKET M10X1.5X35
Part NO. S2212366
Serial NO. -
QTY 64
Unit EA
Gross Weight -
Net Weight -
Size 10*35.00*1.50
Volume -
Model SFX CWLAG
RE CD PE03
Service CD -
ICA -
STS L
Remark -
Service CD -
PARTS DIC™
Professional
Focus
Fast
Accurate
Contact Us
Tel/Fax: +86-20-31606947
Mobile: +86-13250597622
E-mail: info@partsdic.com
QQ: 3003767577
Legal Issues
All names, descriptions, numbers and symbols are used for reference purposes only. Partsdic.com is in no way associated with any of the manufacturers we have listed.
Privacy Policy
This webpage uses Google Analytics, which saves cookies on your system. To avoid this, we suggest to use the browser plugin Ghostery for Firefox.
© 2019 Tonkee - partsdic.com All Right Reserved.