Tonkee Machinery Equipment Wholesale
Search
DX340LC  Bolt Ass`y M10x45 06.01913-3220(06.01913-3221) #20(17*7*45)
<
DX340LC  Bolt Ass`y M10x45 06.01913-3220(06.01913-3221) #20(17*7*45)
>

DX340LC Bolt Ass`y M10x45 06.01913-3220(06.01913-3221) #20(17*7*45)

Part Name: : BOLT ASS`Y M10X45
Part NO. : 06.01913-3220(06.01913-3221)
Quantity: : 3
Size: : 17*7*45
Good suitable for DooSan DX340LC excavator.
Description Specification

Bolt Ass`y M10x45 06.01913-3220 #20(06.01913-3221) is suitable for DooSan(DeaWoo) DX340LC excavator. DX340LC excavator engine parts 06.01913-3220 is on sale at Tonkee. Tonkee(www.partsdic.com) offers high quality 06.01913-3220 aftermarket parts for your excavator.
Serial NO: ~ - 060117
Size: 17*7*45

DX340LC Injection Pump Engine Parts
Key NO.PartQuantitySize & Weight
2006.01913-3220 Bolt Ass`y M10x45(06.01913-3221 Bolt Ass`y M10x45)317*7*45

As one of the best construction equipment aftermarket parts supplier in China, Tonkee has more than 10 years experience in supplying high quality & economic parts for our customer. Choose us, your can get fully support from Tonkee.

Category Excavator -> Crawler -> Dx Model
Name INJECTION PUMP
Model DX340LC
Group Engine Parts
Part Name BOLT ASS`Y M10X45
Part NO. 06.01913-3220(06.01913-3221)
Serial NO. ~ - 060117
QTY 3
Unit EA
Gross Weight -
Net Weight -
Size 17*7*45
Volume -
Model SFX CECAC
RE CD PE03
Service CD -
ICA I
STS L
Remark -
Service CD -
PARTS DIC™
Professional
Focus
Fast
Accurate
Contact Us
Tel/Fax: +86-20-31606947
Mobile: +86-13250597622
E-mail: info@partsdic.com
QQ: 3003767577
Legal Issues
All names, descriptions, numbers and symbols are used for reference purposes only. Partsdic.com is in no way associated with any of the manufacturers we have listed.
Privacy Policy
This webpage uses Google Analytics, which saves cookies on your system. To avoid this, we suggest to use the browser plugin Ghostery for Firefox.
© 2019 Tonkee - partsdic.com All Right Reserved.