Tonkee Machinery Equipment Wholesale
Search
DX170W  Washer Locking 2114-1859 #4(Ø31x6)
<
DX170W  Washer Locking 2114-1859 #4(Ø31x6)
>

DX170W Washer Locking 2114-1859 #4(Ø31x6)

Part Name: : WASHER;LOCKING
Part NO. : 2114-1859
Quantity: : 4
Size: : Ø31x6
Good suitable for DooSan DX170W(DX170W(ERP)) excavator.
Description Specification

Washer Locking 2114-1859 #4 is fits for DooSan DX170W(DX170W(ERP)) excavator. DX170W(DX170W(ERP)) excavator option parts 2114-1859 is on sale at Tonkee. Tonkee(www.partsdic.com) supplies high quality 2114-1859 aftermarket parts for your excavator.
Size: Ø31x6

DX170W Bucket 0.48㎥ Option Parts
Key NO.PartQuantitySize & Weight
1A2713-1222B Adapter Tooth4300*85*98, 6KG
2713-00057C Point Tooth4195*90*90, 4KG
42114-1859 Washer Locking4Ø31x6
52713-1229A Cutter Side(l.h)1320*255*50, 8KG
62713-1228A Cutter Side(r.h)1320*255*50, 8KG
8S4013333 Nut8Ø42X19

As one of the best heavy construction equipment aftermarket parts supplier in China, Tonkee has more than 10 years experience in supplying high quality & economic spare parts for our customer. Choose us, your can get fully support from Tonkee.

Category Excavator -> Wheel -> Dx Model
Name BUCKET - 0.48㎥
Model DX170W(DX170W(ERP))
Group Option Parts
Part Name WASHER;LOCKING
Part NO. 2114-1859
Serial NO. -
QTY 4
Unit EA
Gross Weight -
Net Weight -
Size Ø31x6
Volume -
Model SFX CEWAC
RE CD PE03
Service CD -
ICA -
STS L
Remark -
Service CD -
PARTS DIC™
Professional
Focus
Fast
Accurate
Contact Us
Tel/Fax: +86-20-31606947
Mobile: +86-13250597622
E-mail: info@partsdic.com
QQ: 3003767577
Legal Issues
All names, descriptions, numbers and symbols are used for reference purposes only. Partsdic.com is in no way associated with any of the manufacturers we have listed.
Privacy Policy
This webpage uses Google Analytics, which saves cookies on your system. To avoid this, we suggest to use the browser plugin Ghostery for Firefox.
© 2019 Tonkee - partsdic.com All Right Reserved.