Tonkee Machinery Equipment Wholesale
Search
DX140W/DX160W  Bolt Socket M8x1.25x30 S2209266 #39(08*30.00*1.25)
<
DX140W/DX160W  Bolt Socket M8x1.25x30 S2209266 #39(08*30.00*1.25)
>

DX140W/DX160W Bolt Socket M8x1.25x30 S2209266 #39(08*30.00*1.25)

Part Name: : BOLT;SOCKET M8X1.25X30
Part NO. : S2209266
Quantity: : 8
Size: : 08*30.00*1.25
Good suitable for DooSan DX140W/DX160W(DX140W) excavator.
Description Specification

Bolt Socket M8x1.25x30 S2209266 #39 is suitable for DooSan(DeaWoo) DX140W/DX160W(DX140W) excavator. DX140W/DX160W(DX140W) excavator option parts S2209266 is on sale at Tonkee. Tonkee(www.partsdic.com) offers high quality S2209266 spare parts for your excavator.
Size: 08*30.00*1.25

DX140W/DX160W Front Outrigger Option Parts
Key NO.PartQuantitySize & Weight
1626-00048H Frame Outrigger12500*1200*650, 660KG, 541KG
2626-00049G Leg Outrigger1765*355*227, 78KG, 64KG
2A110-00267 Bush2Φ80X51, 1KG
2B110-00268 Bush2Φ65X46
4440-00451C Cylinder Outrigger(r.h)11011*220*190, 83KG, 74KG
5K1009205 Pin2Ø60x203, 4KG
6S0562366 Bolt2Ø19X138
7S4012733 Nut812*0.00*1.75
9S4012933 Nut24Ø28X13
10K1009208 Pin2Ø60x322, 7KG
11K1018258 Pin2Ø65x362, 9KG
12K1009207 Pin2Ø50x328, 5KG
13195-02712B Foot Stabilizer1460*179*357, 45KG, 39KG
14195-02713B Foot Stabilizer1460*179*357, 45KG, 39KG
18DS7752001 Shim8Ø132x1
19DS7752002 Shim8Ø132x1.6
202123-2312A Pin2Ø60x186, 4KG
21DS7752040 Shim20Ø110x1
23155-00060A Link2546*120*69, 22KG, 18KG
24DS7752041 Shim20Ø110x1.6
25K1028433 Cover2520*390*190, 18KG
30621-02830C Cover1310*240*4, 2KG
38K1026710 Stopper4150*30*25
39S2209266 Bolt Socket M8x1.25x30808*30.00*1.25
42K1000780B Step1316*110*109, 2KG
54K1018831B Leg Outrigger1780*355*270, 77KG, 63KG
54A110-00267 Bush2Φ80X51, 1KG
54B110-00268 Bush2Φ65X46
552123-1441D4 Pin1162*13*3
57DS7752079 Shim20Ø110X2
58DS7752080 Shim4Ø132x1.3

As one of the best construction equipment aftermarket parts supplier in China, Tonkee has more than 10 years experience in offering high quality & economic parts for our customer. Choose us, your can get fully support from Tonkee.

Category Excavator -> Wheel -> Dx Model
Name FRONT OUTRIGGER
Model DX140W/DX160W(DX140W)
Group Option Parts
Part Name BOLT;SOCKET M8X1.25X30
Part NO. S2209266
Serial NO. -
QTY 8
Unit EA
Gross Weight -
Net Weight -
Size 08*30.00*1.25
Volume -
Model SFX HEDD0
RE CD PE03
Service CD -
ICA -
STS L
Remark -
Service CD -
PARTS DIC™
Professional
Focus
Fast
Accurate
Contact Us
Tel/Fax: +86-20-31606947
Mobile: +86-13250597622
E-mail: info@partsdic.com
QQ: 3003767577
Legal Issues
All names, descriptions, numbers and symbols are used for reference purposes only. Partsdic.com is in no way associated with any of the manufacturers we have listed.
Privacy Policy
This webpage uses Google Analytics, which saves cookies on your system. To avoid this, we suggest to use the browser plugin Ghostery for Firefox.
© 2019 Tonkee - partsdic.com All Right Reserved.