Tonkee Machinery Equipment Wholesale
Search
SOLAR 130W-V(2)  Nipple Grease S6710152 #13(12*19*24)
<
SOLAR 130W-V(2)  Nipple Grease S6710152 #13(12*19*24)
>

SOLAR 130W-V(2) Nipple Grease S6710152 #13(12*19*24)

Part Name: : NIPPLE;GREASE
Part NO. : S6710152
Quantity: : 1
Size: : 12*19*24
Good suitable for DooSan SOLAR 130W-V(2)(SOLAR 130W-V) excavator.
Description Specification

Tonkee(www.partsdic.com) as one of the best construction machinery wholesaler in china, offers high quality S6710152 spare parts for your excavator. Nipple Grease S6710152 #13 is fits for DooSan(DeaWoo) SOLAR 130W-V(2)(SOLAR 130W-V) excavator. SOLAR 130W-V(2)(SOLAR 130W-V) excavator body parts S6710152 is on sale at Tonkee.
Size: 12*19*24

SOLAR 130W-V(2) Engine Control Ass'y Body Parts
Key NO.PartQuantitySize & Weight
5S4012333 Nut106*0.00*1.00
72123-1888 Pin2Ø9X20
102133-2011 Lever1109*117*168, 1KG
11S0512253 Bolt M10x1.5x30410*30.00*1.50
11S0512253 Bolt M10x1.5x30210*30.00*1.50
12S4012633 Nut4Ø20X8
13S6710152 Nipple Grease112*19*24
142123-1211D14 Pin1Ø20X160
182123-1057D6 Pin1Ø12X24
20S5735213 Pin Split1Ø1.6X41
222129-1039 Spring1Ø20X122
232136-1362 Rod1Ø10x99
25523-00004 Motor E/g Control1193*78*100, 2KG
262197-1890A Bracket1180*230*170, 3KG
26195-01396A Bracket1151*345*90, 3KG
26195-02488 Bracket1148*231*130, 3KG
272197-2030 Plate1178*170*9, 1KG
27159-00242 Plate Cover1148*209*21, 1KG
28S0508853 Bolt808*20.00*1.25
28S0508853 Bolt508*20.00*1.25
30S0515253 Bolt M12x1.75x30212*30.00*1.75
34S4012533 Nut1Ø16X7
36S0711853 Bolt M10x1.25x20210*20.00*1.25
392124-1509D10 Clip141*18*12
40S0509053 Bolt M8x1.25x25208*25.00*1.25
422621-3922B Cover1270*140*79, 2KG
43S0511853 Bolt M10x1.5x20210*20.00*1.50

As one of the best construction machinery supplier in China, Tonkee has more than 10 years experience in offering high quality & economic spare parts for our customer. Choose us, your can get fully support from Tonkee.

Category Excavator -> Wheel -> V Model
Name ENGINE CONTROL ASS'Y
Model SOLAR 130W-V(2)(SOLAR 130W-V)
Group Body Parts
Part Name NIPPLE;GREASE
Part NO. S6710152
Serial NO. -
QTY 1
Unit EA
Gross Weight -
Net Weight -
Size 12*19*24
Volume -
Model SFX HEWL0
RE CD PE03
Service CD -
ICA -
STS L
Remark -
Service CD -
PARTS DIC™
Professional
Focus
Fast
Accurate
Contact Us
Tel/Fax: +86-20-31606947
Mobile: +86-13250597622
E-mail: info@partsdic.com
QQ: 3003767577
Legal Issues
All names, descriptions, numbers and symbols are used for reference purposes only. Partsdic.com is in no way associated with any of the manufacturers we have listed.
Privacy Policy
This webpage uses Google Analytics, which saves cookies on your system. To avoid this, we suggest to use the browser plugin Ghostery for Firefox.
© 2019 Tonkee - partsdic.com All Right Reserved.