Tonkee Machinery Equipment Wholesale
Search
MEGA 160 TIER-II  Washer Hard M20 4114-4116(DS0401181) #18(Ø40X5)
<
MEGA 160 TIER-II  Washer Hard M20 4114-4116(DS0401181) #18(Ø40X5)
>

MEGA 160 TIER-II Washer Hard M20 4114-4116(DS0401181) #18(Ø40X5)

Part Name: : WASHER;HARD M20
Part NO. : 4114-4116(DS0401181)
Quantity: : 16
Size: : Ø40X5
Good suitable for DooSan MEGA 160 TIER-II(MEGA160-E) wheel loader.
Description Specification

Tonkee(www.partsdic.com) as one of the best construction equipment wholesaler in china, supplies high quality 4114-4116 spare parts for your wheel loader. Washer Hard M20 4114-4116 #18(DS0401181) is fits for DooSan MEGA 160 TIER-II(MEGA160-E) wheel loader. MEGA 160 TIER-II(MEGA160-E) wheel loader body parts 4114-4116 is on sale at Tonkee.
Serial NO: 2001 - 2013
Size: Ø40X5

MEGA 160 TIER-II Axle & Drive Shaft Body Parts
Key NO.PartQuantitySize & Weight
1211-00023 Axle Front(211-00023A Axle Front)12074*514*376, 501KG, 430KG
1211-00023A Axle Front12074*518*376, 1054KG, 987KG
2211-00041 Axle Rear(211-00041A Axle Rear)12074*376*610, 570KG, 470KG
2211-00041A Axle Rear12074*376*610, 817KG
3260-00022B Drive Shaft Front1525*150*225, 22KG, 17KG
3AK9005346 U Joint1120*120*44, 2KG
4AK9005346 U Joint1120*120*44, 2KG
4260-00023B Drive Shaft Center1930*135*135, 19KG, 14KG
5260-00024B Drive Shaft Rear1245*135*135, 9KG
5AK9005346 U Joint1120*120*44, 2KG
6195-00665A Support Axle2915*140*344, 87KG, 76KG
6A4110-1410 Bushing1Ø155x48, 2KG
9S8011400 O Ring2Ø146X3
11222-00016 Plate2230*180*22, 7KG
17S4013133 Nut16Ø35X16
184114-4116 Washer Hard M20(DS0401181 Washer Hard M20)16Ø40X5
18DS0401181 Washer16Ø40X5
21S5010913 Washer2Ø30X3.2
22S0508466 Bolt208*12.00*1.25
264120-4016 Bolt20Ø28x45
28278-00085 Rim4Ø701X435, 110KG, 88KG
292181-1918D6 Elbow237*37*24
30140-00340 Pipe1475.5*259*477
31140-00341 Pipe1475.5*292.5*477

As one of the best construction equipment supplier in China, Tonkee has more than 10 years experience in offering high quality & economic spare parts for our customer. Choose us, your can get fully support from Tonkee.

Category Wheel Loader -> V Model
Name AXLE & DRIVE SHAFT
Model MEGA 160 TIER-II(MEGA160-E)
Group Body Parts
Part Name WASHER;HARD M20
Part NO. 4114-4116(DS0401181)
Serial NO. 2001 - 2013
QTY 16
Unit EA
Gross Weight -
Net Weight -
Size Ø40X5
Volume -
Model SFX HLST0
RE CD PE03
Service CD -
ICA I
STS L
Remark -
Service CD -
PARTS DIC™
Professional
Focus
Fast
Accurate
Contact Us
Tel/Fax: +86-20-31606947
Mobile: +86-13250597622
E-mail: info@partsdic.com
QQ: 3003767577
Legal Issues
All names, descriptions, numbers and symbols are used for reference purposes only. Partsdic.com is in no way associated with any of the manufacturers we have listed.
Privacy Policy
This webpage uses Google Analytics, which saves cookies on your system. To avoid this, we suggest to use the browser plugin Ghostery for Firefox.
© 2019 Tonkee - partsdic.com All Right Reserved.