Tonkee Machinery Equipment Wholesale
Search
SOLAR 300LC-7A  Bolt M20x2.5x90 S0570666 #25
<
SOLAR 300LC-7A  Bolt M20x2.5x90 S0570666 #25
>

SOLAR 300LC-7A Bolt M20x2.5x90 S0570666 #25

Part Name: : BOLT M20X2.5X90
Part NO. : S0570666
Quantity: : 72
Good suitable for DooSan SOLAR 300LC-7A(SOLAR 300LC-7(INDIA)) excavator.
Description Specification

Bolt M20x2.5x90 S0570666 #25 is suitable for DooSan(DeaWoo) SOLAR 300LC-7A(SOLAR 300LC-7(INDIA)) excavator. SOLAR 300LC-7A(SOLAR 300LC-7(INDIA)) excavator track parts S0570666 is on sale at Tonkee. Tonkee(www.partsdic.com) supplies high quality S0570666 aftermarket parts for your excavator.

SOLAR 300LC-7A Lower Roller Track Parts
Key NO.PartQuantitySize & Weight
72270-9025B Roller Lower18Ø210x415, 53KG
7B2271-6021B Collar2153*136*95, 4KG
7DS8010700 O Ring276*76*3.1
7F2123-6118 Pin2Φ16X88
7G2181-1116D2 Plug2Ø15x10
7HK1029150 Bushing2Ø100X75, 1KG
25S0570666 Bolt M20x2.5x9072-

As one of the best heavy construction equipment supplier in China, Tonkee has more than 10 years experience in supplying high quality & economic spare parts for our customer. Choose us, your can get fully support from Tonkee.

Category Excavator -> Crawler -> V Model
Name LOWER ROLLER
Model SOLAR 300LC-7A(SOLAR 300LC-7(INDIA))
Group Track Parts
Part Name BOLT M20X2.5X90
Part NO. S0570666
Serial NO. -
QTY 72
Unit EA
Gross Weight -
Net Weight -
Size -
Volume -
Model SFX YELG0
RE CD PE22
Service CD -
ICA -
STS L
Remark -
Service CD -
PARTS DIC™
Professional
Focus
Fast
Accurate
Contact Us
Tel/Fax: +86-20-31606947
Mobile: +86-13250597622
E-mail: info@partsdic.com
QQ: 3003767577
Legal Issues
All names, descriptions, numbers and symbols are used for reference purposes only. Partsdic.com is in no way associated with any of the manufacturers we have listed.
Privacy Policy
This webpage uses Google Analytics, which saves cookies on your system. To avoid this, we suggest to use the browser plugin Ghostery for Firefox.
© 2019 Tonkee - partsdic.com All Right Reserved.