Tonkee Machinery Equipment Wholesale
Search
DX300LCA  Bolt M20x2.5x170 DS0001085 #21
<
DX300LCA  Bolt M20x2.5x170 DS0001085 #21
>

DX300LCA Bolt M20x2.5x170 DS0001085 #21

Part Name: : BOLT M20X2.5X170
Part NO. : DS0001085
Quantity: : 3
Good suitable for DooSan DX300LCA excavator.
Description Specification

Bolt M20x2.5x170 DS0001085 #21 is fits for DooSan DX300LCA excavator. DX300LCA excavator option parts DS0001085 is on sale at Tonkee. Tonkee(www.partsdic.com) offers high quality DS0001085 spare parts for your excavator.
Serial NO: 5001 - 5065

DX300LCA Arm 3.1m(heavy Duty) Option Parts
Key NO.PartQuantitySize & Weight
1A110-00247 Bush2Φ115X120, 2KG
1B110-00249 Bushing2Φ95X80, 1KG
1C110-00248 Bush2Φ105X90, 2KG
2K1008695 Push Link Ass'y1802*394*180, 159KG, 145KG
2A110-00248 Bush2Φ105X90, 2KG
2B110-00250 Bush2Φ105X118, 2KG
3K1051342 Link Guide(r.h)1870*220*70, 43KG, 33KG
4K1000203 Link Guide(l.h)1860*210*78, 43KG, 37KG
5K1038993 Pin1Ø95X625, 37KG, 34KG
6K1038991 Pin1120*196*289, 22KG, 15KG
7K1038992 Pin1120*196*239, 14KG
8K1006848A Pin1500*100*100, 22KG
9K1038994 Pin1Ø95X588, 56KG, 48KG
10K1051263 Pin1Ø130x500, 30KG, 25KG
14DS7752015 Shim8Ø165x1
19S4012933 Nut2Ø28X13
20S4013133 Nut6Ø35X16
21DS0001085 Bolt M20x2.5x1703-
22DS0001084 Bolt1Ø27.7X140
24180-00077D6 O Ring2Ø173x13
25DS7752012 Shim2Ø154x1
26DS7752016 Shim8Ø165x1.6
28DS7752013 Shim2Ø154x1.6
352116-1527A Stopper1Ø130x42, 2KG

As one of the best heavy construction equipment spare parts supplier in China, Tonkee has more than 10 years experience in offering high quality & economic aftermarket parts for our customer. Choose us, your can get fully support from Tonkee.

Category Excavator -> Crawler -> Dx Model
Name ARM - 3.1m(HEAVY DUTY)
Model DX300LCA
Group Option Parts
Part Name BOLT M20X2.5X170
Part NO. DS0001085
Serial NO. 5001 - 5065
QTY 3
Unit EA
Gross Weight -
Net Weight -
Size -
Volume -
Model SFX CECAO
RE CD PE03
Service CD -
ICA -
STS L
Remark -
Service CD -
PARTS DIC™
Professional
Focus
Fast
Accurate
Contact Us
Tel/Fax: +86-20-31606947
Mobile: +86-13250597622
E-mail: info@partsdic.com
QQ: 3003767577
Legal Issues
All names, descriptions, numbers and symbols are used for reference purposes only. Partsdic.com is in no way associated with any of the manufacturers we have listed.
Privacy Policy
This webpage uses Google Analytics, which saves cookies on your system. To avoid this, we suggest to use the browser plugin Ghostery for Firefox.
© 2019 Tonkee - partsdic.com All Right Reserved.