Tonkee Machinery Equipment Wholesale
Search
MEGA 160 TIER-II  Bolt M10x1.5x30 S0512253 #61(10*30.00*1.50)
<
MEGA 160 TIER-II  Bolt M10x1.5x30 S0512253 #61(10*30.00*1.50)
>

MEGA 160 TIER-II Bolt M10x1.5x30 S0512253 #61(10*30.00*1.50)

Part Name: : BOLT M10X1.5X30
Part NO. : S0512253
Quantity: : 4
Size: : 10*30.00*1.50
Good suitable for DooSan MEGA 160 TIER-II(MEGA160-E) wheel loader.
Description Specification

Bolt M10x1.5x30 S0512253 #61 is fits for DooSan MEGA 160 TIER-II(MEGA160-E) wheel loader. MEGA 160 TIER-II(MEGA160-E) wheel loader body parts S0512253 is on sale at Tonkee. Tonkee(www.partsdic.com) offers high quality S0512253 spare parts for your wheel loader.
Size: 10*30.00*1.50

MEGA 160 TIER-II Cooler Piping Body Parts
Key NO.PartQuantitySize & Weight
1202-00087B Radiator Ass'y11105*769*324, 208KG, 165KG
1A20600821 Radiator11150*620*260, 73KG, 51KG
1B21801190 Oil Cooler Hyd.11090*230*200, 31KG, 21KG
2142-00014B Fan Guard Ass'y1φ661x78, 6KG, 5KG
4195-01873B Bracket L.h1210*329*140, 8KG
5195-01874B Bracket R.h1295*536*60, 8KG
6195-01875B Bracket1299*536*51, 7KG
19181-00620A Adapter136*36*50
21S8030081 O Ring2Ø16X2
23185-00299 Hose Engine1110*400*225
24185-00300A Hose Engine1270*280*140
27S8000241 O Ring5Ø31X4
29920-00079 Fan1620X90, 3KG
30219-00009A Hub1Ø115x21, 1KG
31195-02223 Bracket1366*120*49, 3KG
34S0508853 Bolt808*20.00*1.25
35S0560753 Bolt M12x1.75x50412*50.00*1.75
37401-00343 Motor Fan1196*125*140, 4KG
38182-00113 Pipe1140*125*125
41S4012633 Nut1Ø20X8
43182-00115B Pipe Engine1208*137*100
46S8040161 O Ring2Ø36X3
49195-00859A Bracket190*210*9, 1KG
50DS2055576 Hose1850*28*55, 1KG
51DS2011083 Hose1Ø27.2*1550, 1KG
532184-1212D73 Hose Pf1/2 825l11000*22*16, 1KG
542124-1353D6 Clip256*18*33
55S4012533 Nut3Ø16X7
61S0512253 Bolt M10x1.5x30410*30.00*1.50
662124-1353D7 Clip257*18*37
70S8450016 Clamp2Ø28X14
77S8180311 Ring Seal125.9*1.5

As one of the best heavy construction machinery supplier in China, Tonkee has more than 10 years experience in offering high quality & economic aftermarket parts for our customer. Choose us, your can get fully support from Tonkee.

Category Wheel Loader -> V Model
Name COOLER PIPING
Model MEGA 160 TIER-II(MEGA160-E)
Group Body Parts
Part Name BOLT M10X1.5X30
Part NO. S0512253
Serial NO. -
QTY 4
Unit EA
Gross Weight -
Net Weight -
Size 10*30.00*1.50
Volume -
Model SFX HLST0
RE CD PE03
Service CD -
ICA -
STS L
Remark -
Service CD -
PARTS DIC™
Professional
Focus
Fast
Accurate
Contact Us
Tel/Fax: +86-20-31606947
Mobile: +86-13250597622
E-mail: info@partsdic.com
QQ: 3003767577
Legal Issues
All names, descriptions, numbers and symbols are used for reference purposes only. Partsdic.com is in no way associated with any of the manufacturers we have listed.
Privacy Policy
This webpage uses Google Analytics, which saves cookies on your system. To avoid this, we suggest to use the browser plugin Ghostery for Firefox.
© 2019 Tonkee - partsdic.com All Right Reserved.