Tonkee Machinery Equipment Wholesale
Search
SOLAR 230LC-V  Bolt Ass`y M8x25 06.01923-3115(65.90020-0142) #12(13*5.5*25)
<
SOLAR 230LC-V  Bolt Ass`y M8x25 06.01923-3115(65.90020-0142) #12(13*5.5*25)
>

SOLAR 230LC-V Bolt Ass`y M8x25 06.01923-3115(65.90020-0142) #12(13*5.5*25)

Part Name: : BOLT ASS`Y M8X25
Part NO. : 06.01923-3115(65.90020-0142)
Quantity: : 7
Size: : 13*5.5*25
Good suitable for DooSan SOLAR 230LC-V(SOLAR 225LC-V) excavator.
Description Specification

Bolt Ass`y M8x25 06.01923-3115 #12(65.90020-0142) is fits for DooSan SOLAR 230LC-V(SOLAR 225LC-V) excavator. SOLAR 230LC-V(SOLAR 225LC-V) excavator engine parts 06.01923-3115 is on sale at Tonkee. Tonkee(www.partsdic.com) offers high quality 06.01923-3115 aftermarket parts for your excavator.
Serial NO: ~ - 070626
Size: 13*5.5*25

As one of the best heavy construction machinery parts supplier in China, Tonkee has more than 10 years experience in supplying high quality & economic aftermarket parts for our customer. Choose us, your can get fully support from Tonkee.

Category Excavator -> Crawler -> V Model
Name INTAKE & EXHAUST MANIFOLD
Model SOLAR 230LC-V(SOLAR 225LC-V)
Group Engine Parts
Part Name BOLT ASS`Y M8X25
Part NO. 06.01923-3115(65.90020-0142)
Serial NO. ~ - 070626
QTY 7
Unit EA
Gross Weight -
Net Weight -
Size 13*5.5*25
Volume -
Model SFX HEMX0
RE CD PE03
Service CD -
ICA I
STS L
Remark -
Service CD -
PARTS DIC™
Professional
Focus
Fast
Accurate
Contact Us
Tel/Fax: +86-20-31606947
Mobile: +86-13250597622
E-mail: info@partsdic.com
QQ: 3003767577
Legal Issues
All names, descriptions, numbers and symbols are used for reference purposes only. Partsdic.com is in no way associated with any of the manufacturers we have listed.
Privacy Policy
This webpage uses Google Analytics, which saves cookies on your system. To avoid this, we suggest to use the browser plugin Ghostery for Firefox.
© 2019 Tonkee - partsdic.com All Right Reserved.