Tonkee Machinery Equipment Wholesale
Search
DX180LC  Bolt 65.90020-0105 #6(Ø30X80)
<
DX180LC  Bolt 65.90020-0105 #6(Ø30X80)
>

DX180LC Bolt 65.90020-0105 #6(Ø30X80)

Part Name: : BOLT
Part NO. : 65.90020-0105
Quantity: : 4
Size: : Ø30X80
Good suitable for DooSan DX180LC excavator.
Description Specification

Bolt 65.90020-0105 #6 is fits for DooSan DX180LC excavator. DX180LC excavator engine parts 65.90020-0105 is on sale at Tonkee. Tonkee(www.partsdic.com) offers high quality 65.90020-0105 replacement parts for your excavator.
Size: Ø30X80

DX180LC Flywheel Housing Engine Parts
Key NO.PartQuantitySize & Weight
165.01401-0253B Housing Flywheel1580*580*150, 47KG, 37KG
665.90020-0105 Bolt4Ø30X80

As one of the best construction equipment aftermarket parts supplier in China, Tonkee has more than 10 years experience in supplying high quality & economic spare parts for our customer. Choose us, your can get fully support from Tonkee.

Category Excavator -> Crawler -> Dx Model
Name FLYWHEEL HOUSING
Model DX180LC
Group Engine Parts
Part Name BOLT
Part NO. 65.90020-0105
Serial NO. -
QTY 4
Unit EA
Gross Weight -
Net Weight -
Size Ø30X80
Volume -
Model SFX CEBAB
RE CD PE03
Service CD -
ICA -
STS L
Remark -
Service CD -
PARTS DIC™
Professional
Focus
Fast
Accurate
Contact Us
Tel/Fax: +86-20-31606947
Mobile: +86-13250597622
E-mail: info@partsdic.com
QQ: 3003767577
Legal Issues
All names, descriptions, numbers and symbols are used for reference purposes only. Partsdic.com is in no way associated with any of the manufacturers we have listed.
Privacy Policy
This webpage uses Google Analytics, which saves cookies on your system. To avoid this, we suggest to use the browser plugin Ghostery for Firefox.
© 2019 Tonkee - partsdic.com All Right Reserved.