Tonkee Machinery Equipment Wholesale
Search
DX190W  Bolt M8x120 06.01013-9127 #38(13*15*125.5)
<
DX190W  Bolt M8x120 06.01013-9127 #38(13*15*125.5)
>

DX190W Bolt M8x120 06.01013-9127 #38(13*15*125.5)

Part Name: : BOLT M8X120
Part NO. : 06.01013-9127
Quantity: : 2
Size: : 13*15*125.5
Good suitable for DooSan DX190W(DX190W(ERP)) excavator.
Description Specification

Bolt M8x120 06.01013-9127 #38 is fits for DooSan DX190W(DX190W(ERP)) excavator. DX190W(DX190W(ERP)) excavator engine parts 06.01013-9127 is on sale at Tonkee. Tonkee(www.partsdic.com) supplies high quality 06.01013-9127 aftermarket parts for your excavator.
Size: 13*15*125.5

DX190W Oil Filter & Oil Cooler Engine Parts
Key NO.PartQuantitySize & Weight
1B65.05503-5056 Head Oil Filter1145*110*100, 1KG
20I06.02097-8306 Bolt Socket2Φ10 × 17.9
3806.01013-9127 Bolt M8x120213*15*125.5

As one of the best heavy construction equipment spare parts supplier in China, Tonkee has more than 10 years experience in offering high quality & economic aftermarket parts for our customer. Choose us, your can get fully support from Tonkee.

Category Excavator -> Wheel -> Dx Model
Name OIL FILTER & OIL COOLER
Model DX190W(DX190W(ERP))
Group Engine Parts
Part Name BOLT M8X120
Part NO. 06.01013-9127
Serial NO. -
QTY 2
Unit EA
Gross Weight -
Net Weight -
Size 13*15*125.5
Volume -
Model SFX CEWAD
RE CD PE03
Service CD -
ICA -
STS L
Remark -
Service CD -
PARTS DIC™
Professional
Focus
Fast
Accurate
Contact Us
Tel/Fax: +86-20-31606947
Mobile: +86-13250597622
E-mail: info@partsdic.com
QQ: 3003767577
Legal Issues
All names, descriptions, numbers and symbols are used for reference purposes only. Partsdic.com is in no way associated with any of the manufacturers we have listed.
Privacy Policy
This webpage uses Google Analytics, which saves cookies on your system. To avoid this, we suggest to use the browser plugin Ghostery for Firefox.
© 2019 Tonkee - partsdic.com All Right Reserved.