Tonkee Machinery Equipment Wholesale
Search
DX180LC  Bolt Ass`y M8x40 06.01923-3119 #33(13*15*45.5)
<
DX180LC  Bolt Ass`y M8x40 06.01923-3119 #33(13*15*45.5)
>

DX180LC Bolt Ass`y M8x40 06.01923-3119 #33(13*15*45.5)

Part Name: : BOLT ASS`Y M8X40
Part NO. : 06.01923-3119
Quantity: : 8
Size: : 13*15*45.5
Good suitable for DooSan DX180LC excavator.
Description Specification

Bolt Ass`y M8x40 06.01923-3119 #33 is suitable for DooSan(DeaWoo) DX180LC excavator. DX180LC excavator engine parts 06.01923-3119 is on sale at Tonkee. Tonkee(www.partsdic.com) offers high quality 06.01923-3119 spare parts for your excavator.
Size: 13*15*45.5

DX180LC Oil Filter & Oil Cooler Engine Parts
Key NO.PartQuantitySize & Weight
1B65.05503-5056 Head Oil Filter1145*110*100, 1KG
20I06.02097-8306 Bolt Socket2Φ10 × 17.9
3306.01923-3119 Bolt Ass`y M8x40813*15*45.5

As one of the best heavy construction equipment spare parts supplier in China, Tonkee has more than 10 years experience in supplying high quality & economic aftermarket parts for our customer. Choose us, your can get fully support from Tonkee.

Category Excavator -> Crawler -> Dx Model
Name OIL FILTER & OIL COOLER
Model DX180LC
Group Engine Parts
Part Name BOLT ASS`Y M8X40
Part NO. 06.01923-3119
Serial NO. -
QTY 8
Unit EA
Gross Weight -
Net Weight -
Size 13*15*45.5
Volume -
Model SFX CEBAB
RE CD PE03
Service CD -
ICA -
STS L
Remark -
Service CD -
PARTS DIC™
Professional
Focus
Fast
Accurate
Contact Us
Tel/Fax: +86-20-31606947
Mobile: +86-13250597622
E-mail: info@partsdic.com
QQ: 3003767577
Legal Issues
All names, descriptions, numbers and symbols are used for reference purposes only. Partsdic.com is in no way associated with any of the manufacturers we have listed.
Privacy Policy
This webpage uses Google Analytics, which saves cookies on your system. To avoid this, we suggest to use the browser plugin Ghostery for Firefox.
© 2019 Tonkee - partsdic.com All Right Reserved.