SOLAR 180W-V Pin 2123-1888 #7(Ø9X20)

Part Name 2123-1888 PIN
Part NO. 2123-1888
Quantity 2
Size Ø9X20
INQUIRY

Specifition

Model SOLAR 180W-V
Group Body Parts
Part Name PIN
Part NO. 2123-1888
Serial NO. -
QTY 2
Unit EA
Gross Weight -
Net Weight -
Size Ø9X20
Volume -
Model SFX HEWV0
RE CD PE03
Service CD -
ICA -
STS L
Remark -

Tonkee(www.partsdic.com) as one of the best heavy construction equipment aftermarket parts wholesaler in china, offers high quality 2123-1888 aftermarket parts for your excavator. Pin 2123-1888 #7 is suitable for DooSan(DeaWoo) SOLAR 180W-V excavator. SOLAR 180W-V excavator body parts 2123-1888 is on sale at Tonkee.
Size: Ø9X20

SOLAR 180W-V Engine Control Ass'y Body Parts
Key NO.PartQuantitySize & Weight
5S4012333 Nut106*0.00*1.00
72123-1888 Pin2Ø9X20
102133-2011 Lever1109*117*168, 1KG
11S0512253 Bolt M10x1.5x30210*30.00*1.50
12S4012633 Nut4Ø20X8
142123-1211D14 Pin1Ø20X160
182123-1057D6 Pin1Ø12X24
20S5735213 Pin Split1Ø1.6X41
222129-1039 Spring1Ø20X122
232136-1362 Rod1Ø10x99
25523-00004 Motor E/g Control1193*78*100, 2KG
26195-02488B Bracket1148*231*140, 3KG
27159-00125 Plate1148*209*4, 1KG
28S0508853 Bolt508*20.00*1.25
34S4012533 Nut3Ø16X7
36S0711853 Bolt M10x1.25x20210*20.00*1.25
392124-1509D10 Clip141*18*12
40S0509053 Bolt M8x1.25x25408*25.00*1.25
40S0509053 Bolt M8x1.25x25208*25.00*1.25
422621-3922B Cover1270*140*79, 2KG
43S0511953 Bolt M10x1.5x22210*22.00*1.50

As one of the best heavy construction equipment spare parts supplier in China, Tonkee has more than 10 years experience in supplying high quality & economic aftermarket parts for our customer. Choose us, your can get fully support from Tonkee.