OEM Part NO. 7D-7010 / 7D7010 PUSH-PULL PUMP AND LINES GROUP

OEM Part NO. 7D-7010 / 7D7010 PUSH-PULL PUMP AND LINES GROUP

Product Name 7D7010 PUSH-PULL PUMP AND LINES GROUP
Category Bucket
Model 637 Wheel Tractor
Section Attachments
Group 637 TRACTORS
Note 7D7010 PUSH-PULL PUMP AND LINES GROUP--Part 1 of 2 Part of 7D7040 Hitch and Steering Arrangement listed on Page 207 6J9931 Valve parts are shown on Page 222

7D7010 PUSH-PULL PUMP AND LINES GROUP Specification

Name 7D7010 PUSH-PULL PUMP AND LINES GROUP
Remark 7D7010 PUSH-PULL PUMP AND LINES GROUP--Part 1 of 2 Part of 7D7040 Hitch and Steering Arrangement listed on Page 207 6J9931 Valve parts are shown on Page 222
Model 637 Wheel Tractor
Section Attachments
Group 637 TRACTORS
Is service Y
CCR N
Is Filter N
IsMaint N
IsNPR Y
IEType I
IsArrangement N
IsChange Y

637 Wheel Tractor Part NO. 7D-7010 PUSH-PULL PUMP AND LINES GROUP

SEQ Part NO. Name POS Qty NPR CCR Service Change Type Modifer
1 4D5980 4D-5980 GROMMET / 1 Y Y Y
3 5J5267 5J-5267 SEAL / 7 N Y Y
4 7D5873 7D-5873 HOSE AS / 1 Y Y Y
5 7D0599 7D-0599 COUPLING / 1 Y N Y
7 4S2891 4S-2891 FITTING / 1 Y N Y
8 6D7386 6D-7386 UNION / 1 Y N Y
9 7S2370 7S-2370 STEM ASSEM. / 1 Y N Y STRAIGHT
10 4D6463 4D-6463 CLIP / 1 Y Y Y LONG, 58.93MM ID
11 6D9006 6D-9006 LEVER / 1 Y N Y
12 9M8283 9M-8283 WASHER / 2 Y Y Y
13 5S5283 5S-5283 STEM AS-COLLET / 1 Y N Y STRAIGHT, STRT.
14 3S8359 3S-8359 STEM ASSEM. (30 degrees) / 1 Y N Y 30, STEM ASSEMBLY
15 4D2886 4D-2886 CLIP / 1 Y N Y 38.1MM ID
16 8L5213 8L-5213 BOLT / 3 Y N Y 3/8-16X4-IN, BOLT--ADJUSTING
17 4D6534 4D-6534 FITTING / 1 Y N Y
18 6D1891 6D-1891 UNION / 1 Y N Y CONNECTOR
19 5D9522 5D-9522 FITTING / 1 Y N Y -- TO HOSE ASSEMBLY, --TO HOSE ASSEMBLY
20 7J5942 7J-5942 VALVE GROUP 1 / 1 1 Y N Y Y I
25 7D5048 7D-5048 ADAPTER / 1 Y N Y
28 6L3440 6L-3440 UNION / 2 Y N Y
29 5D7377 5D-7377 FITTING / 2 Y N Y -- TO PRESSURE PORT ON 9J6514 VALVE ASSEMBLY, --TO PRESSURE PORT ON 9J6514 VALVE ASSEMBLY
30 7L7282 7L-7282 UNION / 2 Y N Y
32 7D4427 7D-4427 CLIP / 2 Y N Y
34 8J6064 8J-6064 BAIL CYLINDER GROUP 1 / 1 1 Y N Y N I
35 7J2377 7J-2377 BAIL CYLINDER GROUP 1 / 1 1 Y N Y N I
36 6J9931 6J-9931 SELECTOR VALVE GROUP 1 / 1 1 Y N Y N I
38 0S1594 0S-1594 BOLT / 1 Y N Y 3/8-16X1IN, 3/8-16X1-IN
39 3B4508 3B-4508 LOCKWASHER / 2 Y Y Y LOCKWASHER 1/2", LOCKWASHER TO FUEL TANK
40 3B4506 3B-4506 LOCKWASHER / 2 Y Y Y LOCKWASHER 3/8", LOCKWASHER BRACKET ASSEMBLY TO BRACKET
41 0S1591 0S-1591 BOLT / 1 Y N Y 3.81CM1.5INLG, 3/8-16X1.5IN
42 0L2070 0L-2070 BOLT / 2 Y N Y 3/8-16X2.25-IN, BOLT--3/8" X 2-1/4"
43 0S1588 0S-1588 BOLT / 8 Y N Y BOLT, BOLT CLIP TO BRACKET
44 3B1915 3B-1915 BOLT / 2 Y N Y BOLT, BOLT BRACKET ASSEMBLY TO BRACKET
45 0T0573 0T-0573 BOLT / 2 Y N Y 6.99CM2.75INLG, 60.85MM2.75IN
46 1D4717 1D-4717 NUT / 5 Y N Y NUT, NUT CLIP TO BRACKET
47 0S1590 0S-1590 BOLT / 2 Y N Y 3/8-16X2-IN, 3/8-16X2IN
48 4F7391 4F-7391 SEAL O RING / 1 Y Y Y SEAL O-RING 1.296" I.D., SEAL
49 0S1571 0S-1571 BOLT / 2 Y N Y 4.45CM1.75INLG, 3/8-16X1.75-IN
50 1B8702 1B-8702 KEY-WOODRUFF / 1 Y Y Y KEY-WOODRUFF, KEY-- ADAPTER TO COMPRESSION RELEASE SHAFT
51 0L1351 0L-1351 BOLT / 2 Y N Y 3/8-16X.875IN, 3/8-16X0.875-IN
52 4J0520 4J-0520 SEAL-O-RING / 1 Y Y Y 32.92MM ID, O-RING
53 1A1135 1A-1135 BOLT / 2 Y N Y 5/8-11X2-IN, 5/8-11X2IN
54 3J7354 3J-7354 SEAL O RING STOR / 1 Y Y Y 8.92MM ID, -- TO ADAPTER 5P2937
55 3J1907 3J-1907 SEAL O RING STOR / 1 Y Y Y 11.89MM ID, 15.85MM OD
56 9S0247 9S-0247 HOSE 28.5 in.(72.4 cm) / Y Y Y 33.07IN84CM, 19.5IN.49.53CM
57 2K0190 2K-0190 FLANGE / 6 Y Y Y -- HOSE ASSEMBLY TO JUNCTION BLOCK, FLANGE
58 3S8363 3S-8363 STEM ASSEM. (90) / 1 Y N Y 90, 90 DEGREE
59 4S4455 4S-4455 CLIP / 3 Y Y Y LARGE, 31.75 MM ID
60 6L9965 6L-9965 SEAL O RING / 1 Y Y Y TO AIR COMPRESSOR DRIVE GROUP
61 7F8092 7F-8092 KNOB / 1 Y Y Y SPEED CONTROL, KNOB
62 5B5059 5B-5059 BOLT / 2 Y N Y 7/16-14X5-IN, 127MM5IN LG
63 9S1366 9S-1366 BOLT / 2 Y N Y 1/2-13X2.5-IN, -- USE AS REQUIRED
64 1S1014 1S-1014 GROMMET / 2 Y Y Y GROMMET, GROMMET 1.75 IN. I.D.- TO PLATFORM
65 1H7339 1H-7339 SEAL O RING / 1 Y Y Y 75.79MM ID, ID=75.79MM
66 3S8360 3S-8360 STEM ASSEM. / 1 Y N Y 45, 45 DEGREE
67 3S7166 3S-7166 SLEEVE / 2 Y N Y SHORT, SLEEVE
68 5F1678 5F-1678 SEAL / 6 Y Y Y 24.99MM ID, SEAL O-RING .984" I.D.
69 8S9191 8S-9191 BOLT / 2 Y Y Y 3/8-16X4-IN, 3/8-16X4IN
70 1P4576 1P-4576 FLANGE / 6 Y N Y FLANGE, HALF
71 0S1608 0S-1608 BOLT (3.75 in. long) / 2 Y N Y 3/8-16X3.75-IN, 9.53CM3.75INLG
72 0S1619 0S-1619 BOLT / 2 Y N Y 3/8-16X3-IN, 3/8-16
73 3B4510 3B-4510 LOCKWASHER / 2 Y Y Y LOCKWASHER, BOLT

Part NO. 7D7010 suitable for 637 Wheel Tractor

SEQ Part NO. Name POS Qty NPR CCR Service Change Type Modifer