OEM Part NO. 3K-7213 / 3K7213 BUCKET AND SUPPORT GROUP

OEM Part NO. 3K-7213 / 3K7213 BUCKET AND SUPPORT GROUP

Product Name 3K7213 BUCKET AND SUPPORT GROUP
Category Bucket
Model 955H Track Loader
Section Attachments
Group 955 TRAXCAVATOR
Note 3K7213 BUCKET AND SUPPORT GROUP--1 3/4 Cu. Yd.--100" Wide Part of 3K7232 Side Dump Bucket Arrangement listed on Page 125

3K7213 BUCKET AND SUPPORT GROUP Specification

Name 3K7213 BUCKET AND SUPPORT GROUP
Remark 3K7213 BUCKET AND SUPPORT GROUP--1 3/4 Cu. Yd.--100" Wide Part of 3K7232 Side Dump Bucket Arrangement listed on Page 125
Model 955H Track Loader
Section Attachments
Group 955 TRAXCAVATOR
Is service Y
CCR N
Is Filter N
IsMaint N
IsNPR Y
IEType I
IsArrangement N
IsChange N
Part Modifer BUCKET AND SUPPORT GROUP

955H Track Loader Part NO. 3K-7213 BUCKET AND SUPPORT GROUP

SEQ Part NO. Name POS Qty NPR CCR Service Change Type Modifer
1 2K8196 2K-8196 BEARING / 1 Y Y Y
4 3K7193 3K-7193 LATCH ASSEM 1 / 1 1 Y N Y Y I
7 3K9263 3K-9263 RING / 2 Y N Y
8 3K2604 3K-2604 BEARING / 1 Y Y Y
9 3K9657 3K-9657 PIN / 1 Y N Y
10 2K6948 2K-6948 SPACER / 1 Y N Y
12 2K4275 2K-4275 NUT / 2 Y N Y
13 2K4055 2K-4055 PIN / 1 Y N Y
14 2K4502 2K-4502 BUSHING / 4 Y Y Y
15 3K9488 3K-9488 SEAL / 1 Y Y Y SEAL
16 3K7155 3K-7155 PIN / 2 Y N Y
17 3B8489 3B-8489 FITTING-GREASE / 1 Y Y Y 1/8-27 THD, 1/8-27 PTF
18 2K6951 2K-6951 PIN / 1 Y N Y
19 0S1850 0S-1850 SPRING / 1 Y Y Y
20 2K8169 2K-8169 GASKET / 1 Y Y Y
21 2K6949 2K-6949 COVER / 1 Y N Y
22 2K6947 2K-6947 SPACER / 1 Y N Y
23 1A8651 1A-8651 BOLT / 2 Y N Y 5/8-11X4.5-IN, 11.43CM4.5IN.LG.
24 2K0703 2K-0703 WASHER BAR / 1 Y N Y WASHER
25 2B4602 2B-4602 PLUG / 2 Y N Y BEARING & WICK, PLUG
26 0S1621 0S-1621 BOLT / 2 Y N Y BOLT, BOLT TO SUPPORT ASSEMBLY
27 2K4973 2K-4973 LOCKNUT / 1 Y Y Y 3/8-16-THD, 3/8-16 THD
28 3B4508 3B-4508 LOCKWASHER / 2 Y Y Y LOCKWASHER 1/2", LOCKWASHER TO FUEL TANK
29 3B4506 3B-4506 LOCKWASHER / 2 Y Y Y LOCKWASHER 3/8", LOCKWASHER BRACKET ASSEMBLY TO BRACKET
30 0S1594 0S-1594 BOLT / 2 Y N Y 3/8-16X1IN, 3/8-16X1-IN
31 0T0065 0T-0065 BOLT / 1 Y N Y 3/8-16X3.5IN, 3/8-16X3.5-IN

Part NO. 3K7213 suitable for 955H Track Loader

SEQ Part NO. Name POS Qty NPR CCR Service Change Type Modifer