Tonkee Machinery Equipment Wholesale
Search
DL450  Washer 2114-1898D4 #4-16(D10X1)
<
DL450  Washer 2114-1898D4 #4-16(D10X1)
>

DL450 Washer 2114-1898D4 #4-16(D10X1)

Part Name: : WASHER
Part NO. : 2114-1898D4
Quantity: : 12
Size: : D10X1
Good suitable for DooSan DL450 wheel loader.
Description Specification

Tonkee(www.partsdic.com) as one of the best heavy construction equipment supplier in china, offers high quality 2114-1898D4 replacement parts for your wheel loader. Washer 2114-1898D4 #4-16 is fits for DooSan(DeaWoo) DL450 wheel loader. DL450 wheel loader body parts 2114-1898D4 is on sale at Tonkee.
Size: D10X1

DL450 Cabin(3) Door Ass'y(l.h) Body Parts
Key NO.PartQuantitySize & Weight
K1005556H Cabin Ass'y -468KG, 400KG
4220205-00043A Door Assy (l.h)11473*650*150, 30KG
232120-2166D2 Bolt632*20*17
4-2K1005661 Cover1364*224*2, 1KG
4-3K1005940 Plate1127*151*25
4-54171-1111A Hinge2165*90*22, 1KG
4-62120-2166D2 Bolt632*20*17
4-7K1016690 Handle Outer1157*110*59
4-82120-2166D7 Screw4Ø11x18
4-112120-2150D3 Screw3Ø14X16
4-122125-9055 Lock Back1110*80*100, 1KG
4-142114-1898D2 Washer5D17X3.2
4-152120-2166D6 Bolt224*12*10
4-162114-1898D4 Washer12D10X1
4-18K1023242 Stay1131*33*18
4-20K1005679B Sash Ass`y11000*565*40, 22KG, 8KG
4-20AK1005680A Sash1980*550*35, 1KG
4-20BK1005681A Chaniner1962*545*25
4-20CK1005682 Strip Weather1960*545*12
4-20DK1005683A Glass Door(upper)1535*470*5, 3KG
4-20EK1005684A Glass Door(lower)1535*501*5, 4KG
4-20JK1005689 Bar Center1532*15*10
4-20KK1005690 Strip1532*11*4
4-20LK1011650 Rubber1485*542*9
4-20MK1011651 Rubber1541*175*9
4-21BK1016694 Stay1105*52*14
4-21CK1016695 Stay1334*48*33
4-21DK1023243 Holder1Ø15x20
4-21ES4012233 Nut M5x0.82Ø10X4
4-21F4124-1670 Holder315*20*12
4-222114-1898D1 Washer7D24X2.9
4-25S4012533 Nut1Ø16X7
4-26K1017019 Guide124*21*15

As one of the best heavy construction equipment spare parts supplier in China, Tonkee has more than 10 years experience in supplying high quality & economic aftermarket parts for our customer. Choose us, your can get fully support from Tonkee.

Category Wheel Loader -> Dl Model
Name CABIN(3) - DOOR ASS'Y(L.H)
Model DL450
Group Body Parts
Part Name WASHER
Part NO. 2114-1898D4
Serial NO. -
QTY 12
Unit EA
Gross Weight -
Net Weight -
Size D10X1
Volume -
Model SFX CWLAK
RE CD PE03
Service CD -
ICA -
STS L
Remark -
Service CD -
PARTS DIC™
Professional
Focus
Fast
Accurate
Contact Us
Tel/Fax: +86-20-31606947
Mobile: +86-13250597622
E-mail: info@partsdic.com
QQ: 3003767577
Legal Issues
All names, descriptions, numbers and symbols are used for reference purposes only. Partsdic.com is in no way associated with any of the manufacturers we have listed.
Privacy Policy
This webpage uses Google Analytics, which saves cookies on your system. To avoid this, we suggest to use the browser plugin Ghostery for Firefox.
© 2019 Tonkee - partsdic.com All Right Reserved.