Tonkee Machinery Equipment Wholesale
Search
SOLAR 130-2  O Ring S8030061 #36
<
SOLAR 130-2  O Ring S8030061 #36
>

SOLAR 130-2 O Ring S8030061 #36

Part Name: : O-RING
Part NO. : S8030061
Quantity: : 2
Good suitable for DooSan SOLAR 130-2 excavator.
Description Specification

Tonkee(www.partsdic.com) as one of the best construction equipment aftermarket parts wholesaler in china, offers high quality S8030061 replacement parts for your excavator. O Ring S8030061 #36 is suitable for DooSan SOLAR 130-2 excavator. SOLAR 130-2 excavator body parts S8030061 is on sale at Tonkee.

SOLAR 130-2 Main Piping(1) For A8v Pump Body Parts
Key NO.PartQuantitySize & Weight
12420-9254 Valve Control1400*390*720, 105KG
32195-3182 Bracket1304*283*35, 4KG
52195-3185 Bracket2165*150*30
92181-9079 Flange1266*26*22
14S8000241 O Ring16Ø31X4
17S8030121 O Ring18Ø23X2
182184-1198D3 Hose 3/4 650l1700*700*150, 8KG, 7KG
202184-1197D11 Hose 3/4 1150l2700*700*150, 3KG
232184-1197D10 Hose 3/4 750l1700*700*150, 5KG
252183-3363A Pipe D27.21750*330*210
27S8030081 O Ring6Ø16X2
312184-1197D12 Hose1700*700*150, 3KG
36S8030061 O Ring2-
44S0561053 Bolt M12x1.75x65112*65.00*1.75
45S4012733 Nut112*0.00*1.75
47S0765251 Bolt M16x1.5x50416*50.00*1.50, 1KG
49S5010913 Washer4Ø30X3.2
54S4032733 Nut812*10*1.25P
56S0760453 Bolt M12x1.25x35412*35.00*1.25
60S0515153 Bolt M12x1.75x28212*28.00*1.75
632124-1026D2 Clamp173*25*35
692184-1201D2 Hose Pf3/4 1050l1700*700*150, 2KG

As one of the best heavy construction equipment supplier in China, Tonkee has more than 10 years experience in supplying high quality & economic parts for our customer. Choose us, your can get fully support from Tonkee.

Category Excavator -> Crawler -> I Model
Name MAIN PIPING(1)-FOR A8V PUMP
Model SOLAR 130-2
Group Body Parts
Part Name O-RING
Part NO. S8030061
Serial NO. -
QTY 2
Unit EA
Gross Weight -
Net Weight -
Size -
Volume -
Model SFX HEMH0
RE CD PE03
Service CD -
ICA -
STS L
Remark -
Service CD -
PARTS DIC™
Professional
Focus
Fast
Accurate
Contact Us
Tel/Fax: +86-20-31606947
Mobile: +86-13250597622
E-mail: info@partsdic.com
QQ: 3003767577
Legal Issues
All names, descriptions, numbers and symbols are used for reference purposes only. Partsdic.com is in no way associated with any of the manufacturers we have listed.
Privacy Policy
This webpage uses Google Analytics, which saves cookies on your system. To avoid this, we suggest to use the browser plugin Ghostery for Firefox.
© 2019 Tonkee - partsdic.com All Right Reserved.