Tonkee Machinery Equipment Wholesale
Search
SOLAR 140W-V & S160W-V  Engine Control Ass'y 133-00195A
<
SOLAR 140W-V & S160W-V  Engine Control Ass'y 133-00195A
>

SOLAR 140W-V & S160W-V Engine Control Ass'y 133-00195A

Part Name: : ENGINE CONTROL ASS'Y
Part NO. : 133-00195A
Good suitable for DooSan SOLAR 140W-V & S160W-V(SOLAR 140W-V & S160W) excavator.
Description Specification

Tonkee(www.partsdic.com) as one of the best heavy construction equipment aftermarket parts wholesaler in china, offers high quality 133-00195A aftermarket parts for your excavator. Engine Control Ass'y 133-00195A is fits for DooSan SOLAR 140W-V & S160W-V(SOLAR 140W-V & S160W) excavator. SOLAR 140W-V & S160W-V(SOLAR 140W-V & S160W) excavator body parts 133-00195A is on sale at Tonkee.
Serial NO: 50171 - ~

SOLAR 140W-V & S160W-V Engine Control Ass'y Body Parts
Key NO.PartQuantitySize & Weight
133-00195A Engine Control Ass'y --
5S4012333 Nut106*0.00*1.00
72123-1888 Pin2Ø9X20
102133-2011 Lever1109*117*168, 1KG
11S0512253 Bolt M10x1.5x30210*30.00*1.50
12S4012633 Nut4Ø20X8
142123-1211D14 Pin1Ø20X160
182123-1057D6 Pin1Ø12X24
20S5735213 Pin Split1Ø1.6X41
222129-1039 Spring1Ø20X122
232136-1362 Rod1Ø10x99
25523-00004 Motor E/g Control1193*78*100, 2KG
26195-02488A Bracket1148*231*130, 3KG
26195-02488B Bracket1148*231*140, 3KG
27159-00242 Plate Cover1148*209*21, 1KG
28S0508853 Bolt508*20.00*1.25
34S4012533 Nut1Ø16X7
36S0711853 Bolt M10x1.25x20210*20.00*1.25
392124-1509D10 Clip141*18*12
40S0509053 Bolt M8x1.25x25208*25.00*1.25
422621-3922B Cover1270*140*79, 2KG
43S0511853 Bolt M10x1.5x20210*20.00*1.50

As one of the best construction equipment supplier in China, Tonkee has more than 10 years experience in offering high quality & economic parts for our customer. Choose us, your can get fully support from Tonkee.

Category Excavator -> Wheel -> V Model
Name ENGINE CONTROL ASS'Y
Model SOLAR 140W-V & S160W-V(SOLAR 140W-V & S160W)
Group Body Parts
Part Name ENGINE CONTROL ASS'Y
Part NO. 133-00195A
Serial NO. 50171 - ~
QTY -
Unit -
Gross Weight -
Net Weight -
Size -
Volume -
Model SFX EHEWT0
RE CD PE03
Service CD D
ICA -
STS L
Remark -
Service CD D
PARTS DIC™
Professional
Focus
Fast
Accurate
Contact Us
Tel/Fax: +86-20-31606947
Mobile: +86-13250597622
E-mail: info@partsdic.com
QQ: 3003767577
Legal Issues
All names, descriptions, numbers and symbols are used for reference purposes only. Partsdic.com is in no way associated with any of the manufacturers we have listed.
Privacy Policy
This webpage uses Google Analytics, which saves cookies on your system. To avoid this, we suggest to use the browser plugin Ghostery for Firefox.
© 2019 Tonkee - partsdic.com All Right Reserved.