Tonkee Machinery Equipment Wholesale
Search
MEGA 500-V TIER-II  Elbow Pfo3/8xpf3/8 2181-1702D40 #57(86*42*26)
<
MEGA 500-V TIER-II  Elbow Pfo3/8xpf3/8 2181-1702D40 #57(86*42*26)
>

MEGA 500-V TIER-II Elbow Pfo3/8xpf3/8 2181-1702D40 #57(86*42*26)

Part Name: : ELBOW PFO3/8XPF3/8
Part NO. : 2181-1702D40
Quantity: : 1
Size: : 86*42*26
Good suitable for DooSan MEGA 500-V TIER-II(MEGA500-V T-2) wheel loader.
Description Specification

Tonkee(www.partsdic.com) as one of the best heavy construction machinery parts wholesaler in china, offers high quality 2181-1702D40 replacement parts for your wheel loader. Elbow Pfo3/8xpf3/8 2181-1702D40 #57 is suitable for DooSan(DeaWoo) MEGA 500-V TIER-II(MEGA500-V T-2) wheel loader. MEGA 500-V TIER-II(MEGA500-V T-2) wheel loader body parts 2181-1702D40 is on sale at Tonkee.
Size: 86*42*26

MEGA 500-V TIER-II Pilot Piping(mono 2 Spool) Body Parts
Key NO.PartQuantitySize & Weight
1426-00104 Valve Remocon1132*125*400, 5KG
9191-00077 Plate1198*203*42, 2KG
14K1039241 Pipe1392*135*135
18S8000141 O Ring13Ø19X3
29S0557053 Bolt M8x1.25x85208*85.00*1.25
30S8040061 O Ring4Ø16X2
312124-1353D1 Clip334*18*14
32S0508453 Bolt M8x1.25x12308*12.00*1.25
33191-00026 Plate125*178*38
35S0511653 Bolt110*16.00*1.50
36S0512253 Bolt M10x1.5x30210*30.00*1.50
38191-00020 Bracket151*165*70, 1KG
392181-1890D3 Plug122*22*15
404182-1388 Block1190*102*64, 9KG
412181-1702D5 Elbow144*41*23
452184-1026D105 Hose Pf3/8 2100l4500*500*100, 1KG
472184-1026D248 Hose Pf3/8 2500l1700*700*150, 2KG
49S0556853 Bolt M8x1.25x75208*75.00*1.25
51195-00206A Bracket1178*5*32
552181-1950D2 Plug2Ø26x20
572181-1702D40 Elbow Pfo3/8xpf3/8186*42*26

As one of the best heavy construction equipment aftermarket parts supplier in China, Tonkee has more than 10 years experience in supplying high quality & economic aftermarket parts for our customer. Choose us, your can get fully support from Tonkee.

Category Wheel Loader -> V Model
Name PILOT PIPING(MONO-2 SPOOL)
Model MEGA 500-V TIER-II(MEGA500-V T-2)
Group Body Parts
Part Name ELBOW PFO3/8XPF3/8
Part NO. 2181-1702D40
Serial NO. -
QTY 1
Unit EA
Gross Weight -
Net Weight -
Size 86*42*26
Volume -
Model SFX HLSR0
RE CD PE03
Service CD -
ICA -
STS L
Remark -
Service CD -
PARTS DIC™
Professional
Focus
Fast
Accurate
Contact Us
Tel/Fax: +86-20-31606947
Mobile: +86-13250597622
E-mail: info@partsdic.com
QQ: 3003767577
Legal Issues
All names, descriptions, numbers and symbols are used for reference purposes only. Partsdic.com is in no way associated with any of the manufacturers we have listed.
Privacy Policy
This webpage uses Google Analytics, which saves cookies on your system. To avoid this, we suggest to use the browser plugin Ghostery for Firefox.
© 2019 Tonkee - partsdic.com All Right Reserved.