Tonkee Machinery Equipment Wholesale
Search
MEGA 500-V  Pipe Inlet Main 193-00063A #19(365*224*226)
<
MEGA 500-V  Pipe Inlet Main 193-00063A #19(365*224*226)
>

MEGA 500-V Pipe Inlet Main 193-00063A #19(365*224*226)

Part Name: : PIPE;INLET MAIN
Part NO. : 193-00063A
Quantity: : 1
Size: : 365*224*226
Weight: : 6KG
Good suitable for DooSan MEGA 500-V wheel loader.
Description Specification

Tonkee(www.partsdic.com) as one of the best construction equipment wholesaler in china, offers high quality 193-00063A replacement parts for your wheel loader. Pipe Inlet Main 193-00063A #19 is suitable for DooSan(DeaWoo) MEGA 500-V wheel loader. MEGA 500-V wheel loader body parts 193-00063A is on sale at Tonkee.
Weight:6KG
Size: 365*224*226

MEGA 500-V Main Piping Body Parts
Key NO.PartQuantitySize & Weight
1401-00029 Main Pump1300*220*230, 41KG, 38KG
2401-00423 Pump Steer & Pilot1400*220*210, 26KG, 23KG
3S0559153 Bolt M10x1.5x80310*80.00*1.50
54420-9471 Flow Amplifier1285*165*158, 28KG
62185-1002D78 Hose 280l160*78*280, 1KG
8420-00172 Valve Cushion1160*90*70, 3KG
92181-1951D34 Tee285*54*37
11193-00062 Pipe Steering1141*353*186, 4KG
124420-9574B Valve Restriction1322*125*99, 9KG
16S0521451 Bolt M16x2.0x40816*40.00*2.00
17S8011300 O Ring2Ø136X3
19193-00063A Pipe Inlet Main1365*224*226, 6KG
20193-00064 Pipe Return1137*215*102, 2KG
21193-00065A Pipe Inlet Steer1232*268*439, 7KG
282181-1951D29 Tee192*39*30
31S0508753 Bolt M8x1.25x18508*18.00*1.25
32180-00189 Gasket1211*147*2
374215-1003D5 Flange295*40*25
39S8000111 O Ring5Ø16X3
41S8000181 O Ring9Ø23X3
42S8000291 O Ring1Ø36X4
51S5110803 Washer4Ø22X6
522181-1890D4 Plug1Ø26x18
54195-00158E Bracket1160*292*151, 10KG
55193-00069 Pipe Steer1383*223*283, 2KG
562181-1890D6 Plug1Ø48x31
582184-1036D236 Hose Pf1/2 1250l1Ø27.2*1250, 1KG
60S8000231 O Ring6Ø30X4
61621-00234 Plate180*70*12
62S0512353 Bolt M10x1.5x35410*35.00*1.50
632181-1951D8 Tee167*45*30
66S2215366 Bolt4012*35.00*1.75
66S2215366 Bolt3612*35.00*1.75
67S2212266 Bolt Socket1410*30.00*1.50
682184-1036D199 Hose1Ø18.4*550, 1KG
722161-2131A Rubber248*55*21
78DS2059353 Hose 2 Pf1/2x910l2Ø27.2*1040, 1KG
792184-1036D257 Hose Pf1/2 2700l1Ø25.6*2700, 1KG
80DS2054212 Hose 2 Pf1/2x1500l1Ø27.2*1500, 1KG
812184-1036D373 Hose Pf3/4 670l1700*700*150, 1KG
82DS2059417 Hose 2 Pf3/4x900l1Ø34.5*900, 2KG
84193-00072A Pipe1223*283*382, 6KG
852184-1100D159 Hose 1.25` 800l1900*900*200, 3KG
88193-00066 Pipe Ul Return1558*210*339, 8KG
892184-1098D78 Hose1Ø64.4*1120
95181-00095 Flange127*27*60
96DS2053438 Hose 2 Pf1/2x1350l1Ø27.2*1350, 1KG
97195-00204B Bracket1187*180*90, 1KG
98S0512053 Bolt210*25.00*1.50
101S4012733 Nut112*0.00*1.75
1074161-2488 Rubber1Ø70x40
108193-00129A Pipe1192*146*90, 4KG
109DS2040267 Hose 2 1.25x690l1Ø48*690, 2KG
111DS2059357 Hose 2 Pf3/4x700l1Ø34.5*700, 1KG
1124161-2413 Rubber Plate2125*25*5, 76KG, 8KG
1132181-1702D2 Elbow152*48*27
115S0558153 Bolt210*30.00*1.50
1162124-1353D6 Clip256*18*33
117S4012533 Nut1Ø16X7

As one of the best construction equipment supplier in China, Tonkee has more than 10 years experience in offering high quality & economic spare parts for our customer. Choose us, your can get fully support from Tonkee.

Category Wheel Loader -> V Model
Name MAIN PIPING
Model MEGA 500-V
Group Body Parts
Part Name PIPE;INLET MAIN
Part NO. 193-00063A
Serial NO. -
QTY 1
Unit EA
Gross Weight 6KG
Net Weight 6KG
Size 365*224*226
Volume -
Model SFX HLSL0
RE CD PE03
Service CD -
ICA -
STS L
Remark -
Service CD -
PARTS DIC™
Professional
Focus
Fast
Accurate
Contact Us
Tel/Fax: +86-20-31606947
Mobile: +86-13250597622
E-mail: info@partsdic.com
QQ: 3003767577
Legal Issues
All names, descriptions, numbers and symbols are used for reference purposes only. Partsdic.com is in no way associated with any of the manufacturers we have listed.
Privacy Policy
This webpage uses Google Analytics, which saves cookies on your system. To avoid this, we suggest to use the browser plugin Ghostery for Firefox.
© 2019 Tonkee - partsdic.com All Right Reserved.