Tonkee Machinery Equipment Wholesale
Search
MEGA 400-V  Pipe Return 193-00202A #13(905*421*495)
<
MEGA 400-V  Pipe Return 193-00202A #13(905*421*495)
>

MEGA 400-V Pipe Return 193-00202A #13(905*421*495)

Part Name: : PIPE;RETURN
Part NO. : 193-00202A
Quantity: : 1
Size: : 905*421*495
Weight: : 6KG
Good suitable for DooSan MEGA 400-V wheel loader.
Description Specification

Tonkee(www.partsdic.com) as one of the best construction equipment wholesaler in china, supplies high quality 193-00202A replacement parts for your wheel loader. Pipe Return 193-00202A #13 is suitable for DooSan(DeaWoo) MEGA 400-V wheel loader. MEGA 400-V wheel loader body parts 193-00202A is on sale at Tonkee.
Weight:6KG
Size: 905*421*495

MEGA 400-V Control Valve Piping 2 Spool Body Parts
Key NO.PartQuantitySize & Weight
1426-00256 Control Valve 2 Spool(std)1599*419*234, 69KG, 58KG
2195-00539 Support1852*300*145, 22KG
34195-3975B Support1800*150*120, 12KG
4193-00199A Pipe(r.h) Boom Down1164*175*289, 15KG
5193-00197A Pipe(l.h) Boom Up1349*578*327, 15KG
6193-00198 Pipe Boom Down1735*165*111, 3KG
7193-00200 Pipe Boom Up1735*165*111, 3KG
92161-2481 Rubber660*56*23
10DS2045217 Hose Boom 1050l1Ø48*1050, 1KG
11DS2045209 Hose Bucket 1500l1Ø57*1500, 6KG
12193-00194A Pipe Pump1662*408*288, 6KG
13193-00202A Pipe Return1905*421*495, 6KG
14193-00195A Pipe Bucket Dump1440*366*94, 8KG
15193-00196A Pipe Bucket Crowd1440*366*94, 8KG
16191-00364 Clamp Pipe195*40*40, 1KG
17191-00365 Clamp Pipe3106*40*45, 1KG
18198-00008 Rubber666*66*50
20191-00366 Clamp Pipe280*32*42, 1KG
22195-00931B Angle R.h190*160*90, 2KG
23195-00932B Angle L.h190*160*90, 2KG
25124-00049 Clamp Pipe4112*40*38, 1KG
28S2215466 Bolt Socket2012*40.00*1.75
31S4012733 Nut1312*0.00*1.75
37S0561053 Bolt M12x1.75x651012*65.00*1.75
38S0561853 Bolt M12x1.75x105212*105.00*1.75
40S0560753 Bolt M12x1.75x50812*50.00*1.75
422181-9078 Flange1671*30*24
44S2212266 Bolt Socket3210*30.00*1.50
50S2215366 Bolt1612*35.00*1.75
52195-00905 Bracket L.h1190*80*75, 2KG
56S0515153 Bolt M12x1.75x28412*28.00*1.75

As one of the best construction machinery supplier in China, Tonkee has more than 10 years experience in offering high quality & economic parts for our customer. Choose us, your can get fully support from Tonkee.

Category Wheel Loader -> V Model
Name CONTROL VALVE PIPING-2 SPOOL
Model MEGA 400-V
Group Body Parts
Part Name PIPE;RETURN
Part NO. 193-00202A
Serial NO. -
QTY 1
Unit EA
Gross Weight 6KG
Net Weight 6KG
Size 905*421*495
Volume -
Model SFX HLSN0
RE CD PE03
Service CD -
ICA -
STS L
Remark -
Service CD -
PARTS DIC™
Professional
Focus
Fast
Accurate
Contact Us
Tel/Fax: +86-20-31606947
Mobile: +86-13250597622
E-mail: info@partsdic.com
QQ: 3003767577
Legal Issues
All names, descriptions, numbers and symbols are used for reference purposes only. Partsdic.com is in no way associated with any of the manufacturers we have listed.
Privacy Policy
This webpage uses Google Analytics, which saves cookies on your system. To avoid this, we suggest to use the browser plugin Ghostery for Firefox.
© 2019 Tonkee - partsdic.com All Right Reserved.