Tonkee Machinery Equipment Wholesale
Search
MEGA 400-V  (S/N 3001~)  Washer 2114-1898D1 #8(D24X2.9)
<
MEGA 400-V  (S/N 3001~)  Washer 2114-1898D1 #8(D24X2.9)
>

MEGA 400-V (S/N 3001~) Washer 2114-1898D1 #8(D24X2.9)

Part Name: : WASHER
Part NO. : 2114-1898D1
Quantity: : 8
Size: : D24X2.9
Good suitable for DooSan MEGA 400-V (S/N 3001~)(MEGA 400-V FACE LIFT) wheel loader.
Description Specification

Tonkee(www.partsdic.com) as one of the best heavy construction equipment aftermarket parts supplier in china, offers high quality 2114-1898D1 aftermarket parts for your wheel loader. Washer 2114-1898D1 #8 is suitable for DooSan(DeaWoo) MEGA 400-V (S/N 3001~)(MEGA 400-V FACE LIFT) wheel loader. MEGA 400-V (S/N 3001~)(MEGA 400-V FACE LIFT) wheel loader option parts 2114-1898D1 is on sale at Tonkee.
Size: D24X2.9

MEGA 400-V (S/N 3001~) Control Stand Fnr Lever Option Parts
Key NO.PartQuantitySize & Weight
1621-02927 Plate Floor11320*1515*190, 177KG, 110KG
4197-00090 Bracket1507*252*218, 6KG
72120-2166D4 Bolt828*20*17
82114-1898D1 Washer8D24X2.9
10621-03042 Cover Harness1440*160*110, 6KG
124160-1340 Bushing1102*107*14
14195-02783A Stand Control1873*291*181, 2KG
17132-00032 Knob182*60*60
21161-00561A Rear Arm1240*148*212, 2KG
22195-00316 Support1868*393*267, 11KG
234627-1645A Cover1449*408*22, 2KG
24621-00053B Cover1374*285*97, 2KG
284916-9006 Washer Window1180*130*185, 1KG
31621-00054A Cover1144*103*12
32197-00037B Bracket1383*162*40, 1KG
33621-02446C Plate1407*249*50, 1KG
34621-02624A Panel Front(r.h.)1650*440*180, 1KG
35621-02500A Panel Front(l.h.)1648*437*180, 1KG
36627-00009 Cover1251*169*17
39621-00056B Panel Rear(r.h.)1641*486*282, 1KG
40621-00059C Panel Rear(l.h.)1646*486*282, 2KG
41621-01385 Cover1305*206*44
43161-00656 Mat Floor11294*1057*58, 11KG, 2KG
47160-00062 Grommet189*44*11

As one of the best construction equipment spare parts supplier in China, Tonkee has more than 10 years experience in offering high quality & economic aftermarket parts for our customer. Choose us, your can get fully support from Tonkee.

Category Wheel Loader -> V Model
Name CONTROL STAND-FNR LEVER
Model MEGA 400-V (S/N 3001~)(MEGA 400-V FACE LIFT)
Group Option Parts
Part Name WASHER
Part NO. 2114-1898D1
Serial NO. -
QTY 8
Unit EA
Gross Weight -
Net Weight -
Size D24X2.9
Volume -
Model SFX HLSY0
RE CD PE03
Service CD -
ICA -
STS L
Remark -
Service CD -
PARTS DIC™
Professional
Focus
Fast
Accurate
Contact Us
Tel/Fax: +86-20-31606947
Mobile: +86-13250597622
E-mail: info@partsdic.com
QQ: 3003767577
Legal Issues
All names, descriptions, numbers and symbols are used for reference purposes only. Partsdic.com is in no way associated with any of the manufacturers we have listed.
Privacy Policy
This webpage uses Google Analytics, which saves cookies on your system. To avoid this, we suggest to use the browser plugin Ghostery for Firefox.
© 2019 Tonkee - partsdic.com All Right Reserved.