Tonkee Machinery Equipment Wholesale
Search
MEGA 300-V (S/N 1001~)  Washer 06.16731-2105 #6(Ø20x5)
<
MEGA 300-V (S/N 1001~)  Washer 06.16731-2105 #6(Ø20x5)
>

MEGA 300-V (S/N 1001~) Washer 06.16731-2105 #6(Ø20x5)

Part Name: : WASHER
Part NO. : 06.16731-2105
Quantity: : 12
Size: : Ø20x5
Good suitable for DooSan MEGA 300-V (S/N 1001~)(MEGA 300-V) wheel loader.
Description Specification

Tonkee(www.partsdic.com) as one of the best heavy construction equipment wholesaler in china, supplies high quality 06.16731-2105 spare parts for your wheel loader. Washer 06.16731-2105 #6 is suitable for DooSan MEGA 300-V (S/N 1001~)(MEGA 300-V) wheel loader. MEGA 300-V (S/N 1001~)(MEGA 300-V) wheel loader engine parts 06.16731-2105 is on sale at Tonkee.
Size: Ø20x5

MEGA 300-V (S/N 1001~) Nozzle & Holder Engine Parts
Key NO.PartQuantitySize & Weight
606.16731-2105 Washer12Ø20x5

As one of the best heavy construction machinery supplier in China, Tonkee has more than 10 years experience in offering high quality & economic parts for our customer. Choose us, your can get fully support from Tonkee.

Category Wheel Loader -> V Model
Name NOZZLE & HOLDER
Model MEGA 300-V (S/N 1001~)(MEGA 300-V)
Group Engine Parts
Part Name WASHER
Part NO. 06.16731-2105
Serial NO. -
QTY 12
Unit EA
Gross Weight -
Net Weight -
Size Ø20x5
Volume -
Model SFX HLSM0
RE CD PE03
Service CD -
ICA -
STS L
Remark -
Service CD -
PARTS DIC™
Professional
Focus
Fast
Accurate
Contact Us
Tel/Fax: +86-20-31606947
Mobile: +86-13250597622
E-mail: info@partsdic.com
QQ: 3003767577
Legal Issues
All names, descriptions, numbers and symbols are used for reference purposes only. Partsdic.com is in no way associated with any of the manufacturers we have listed.
Privacy Policy
This webpage uses Google Analytics, which saves cookies on your system. To avoid this, we suggest to use the browser plugin Ghostery for Firefox.
© 2019 Tonkee - partsdic.com All Right Reserved.