Tonkee Machinery Equipment Wholesale
Search
SOLAR 220N-V  Bolt M12x1.75x55 S0560853 #25(12*55.00*1.75)
<
SOLAR 220N-V  Bolt M12x1.75x55 S0560853 #25(12*55.00*1.75)
>

SOLAR 220N-V Bolt M12x1.75x55 S0560853 #25(12*55.00*1.75)

Part Name: : BOLT M12X1.75X55
Part NO. : S0560853
Quantity: : 12
Size: : 12*55.00*1.75
Good suitable for DooSan SOLAR 220N-V excavator.
Description Specification

Tonkee(www.partsdic.com) as one of the best construction equipment spare parts wholesaler in china, supplies high quality S0560853 aftermarket parts for your excavator. Bolt M12x1.75x55 S0560853 #25 is suitable for DooSan SOLAR 220N-V excavator. SOLAR 220N-V excavator front parts S0560853 is on sale at Tonkee.
Serial NO: 1001 - 1120
Size: 12*55.00*1.75

SOLAR 220N-V Front Piping Front Parts
Key NO.PartQuantitySize & Weight
12440-9234A Cylinder Boom(l.h.)11950*473*230, 191KG, 169KG
22440-9235A Cylinder Boom(r.h.)11950*473*230, 192KG, 170KG
32440-9236B Cylinder Arm12265*467*240, 266KG, 244KG
4440-00059 Cylinder Bucket11850*300*220, 145KG
52140-1598 Pipe11985*140*95, 8KG
5140-00702 Pipe11971.5*94*129.5, 8KG
62140-1597 Pipe11985*245*90, 5KG
6140-00703 Pipe11971.5*87.5*214.5, 5KG
72140-1601 Pipe13360*585*295, 8KG
7140-00704 Pipe12931*1692*283, 8KG
8140-00705 Pipe12931*1692*52, 8KG
92140-1599A Pipe22035*126*66, 5KG
112184-1081D129 Hose Pf3/4 1080l1Ø42.1*1080, 2KG
122184-1100D150 Hose 3/4 1550l2700*700*150, 4KG
122184-1100D139 Hose Pf3/4 1250l2700*700*150, 3KG
132181-9079 Flange1066*26*22
172181-9078 Flange671*30*24
202124-1597 Clamp Pipe1125*32*28, 1KG
20124-00175 Clamp Pipe1195*32*28, 1KG
212124-1598 Clamp Pipe1125*29*28, 1KG
222124-1599 Clamp2100*29*28
22124-00012 Clamp Pipe3187*32*28, 1KG
23124-00173 Clamp Pipe2190*32*28, 1KG
25S0560853 Bolt M12x1.75x551212*55.00*1.75
282161-2251A Rubber645*20*38
292184-1100D76 Hose1900*900*200, 3KG
302161-2250A Rubber3040*15*38

As one of the best heavy construction equipment aftermarket parts supplier in China, Tonkee has more than 10 years experience in supplying high quality & economic parts for our customer. Choose us, your can get fully support from Tonkee.

Category Excavator -> Crawler -> V Model
Name FRONT PIPING
Model SOLAR 220N-V
Group Front Parts
Part Name BOLT M12X1.75X55
Part NO. S0560853
Serial NO. 1001 - 1120
QTY 12
Unit EA
Gross Weight -
Net Weight -
Size 12*55.00*1.75
Volume -
Model SFX HEMU0
RE CD PE03
Service CD -
ICA -
STS L
Remark -
Service CD -
PARTS DIC™
Professional
Focus
Fast
Accurate
Contact Us
Tel/Fax: +86-20-31606947
Mobile: +86-13250597622
E-mail: info@partsdic.com
QQ: 3003767577
Legal Issues
All names, descriptions, numbers and symbols are used for reference purposes only. Partsdic.com is in no way associated with any of the manufacturers we have listed.
Privacy Policy
This webpage uses Google Analytics, which saves cookies on your system. To avoid this, we suggest to use the browser plugin Ghostery for Firefox.
© 2019 Tonkee - partsdic.com All Right Reserved.