Tonkee Machinery Equipment Wholesale
Search
SOLAR 140LC-V  Hose Pf3/4 2040l DS2018055 #17
<
SOLAR 140LC-V  Hose Pf3/4 2040l DS2018055 #17
>

SOLAR 140LC-V Hose Pf3/4 2040l DS2018055 #17

Part Name: : HOSE PF3/4-2040L
Part NO. : DS2018055
Quantity: : 1
Weight: : 3KG
Good suitable for DooSan SOLAR 140LC-V excavator.
Description Specification

Tonkee(www.partsdic.com) as one of the best heavy construction machinery parts supplier in china, offers high quality DS2018055 spare parts for your excavator. Hose Pf3/4 2040l DS2018055 #17 is fits for DooSan(DeaWoo) SOLAR 140LC-V excavator. SOLAR 140LC-V excavator option parts DS2018055 is on sale at Tonkee.
Weight:3KG

SOLAR 140LC-V Front Piping Arti.boom Option Parts
Key NO.PartQuantitySize & Weight
4440-00296 Cylinder Arm11790*251*190, 140KG
5DS2011313 Hose Pf3/4 2220l6700*700*150, 3KG
62191-4290A Plate2312*25*6
72124-1226 Clamp627*105*17
8S0559153 Bolt M10x1.5x80310*80.00*1.50
9S4012633 Nut6Ø20X8
102181-2627D1 Adapter11Ø42x44, 1KG
11S8030121 O Ring19Ø23X2
12S8000231 O Ring12Ø30X4
13140-00898 Pipe Arti (lh)1637.5*229*143.5, 2KG
14140-00899 Pipe Arti (rh)1637.5*229*143.5, 2KG
15DS2012160 Hose Pf3/4 640l2700*700*150, 1KG
162184-1196D8 Hose Pf3/4 1150l2700*700*150, 2KG
17DS2018055 Hose Pf3/4 2040l13KG
182184-1196D11 Hose Pf3/4 2150l1Ø42.1*2150, 1KG
19124-00171 Clamp8105x29.28
202161-2250A Rubber1640*15*38
21S0560853 Bolt M12x1.75x55812*55.00*1.75
23423-00131 Block Arti.1414*160*100
24S0511953 Bolt M10x1.5x22410*22.00*1.50
262124-1026D2 Clamp473*25*35
27S0560753 Bolt M12x1.75x50412*50.00*1.75
28140-00900 Pipe Upper Boom22950*91.5*41.5, 7KG
32S0559153 Bolt M10x1.5x80210*80.00*1.50
342181-9079 Flange266*26*22
36S2212266 Bolt Socket410*30.00*1.50
372158-1003D8 Protector2500*500*100

As one of the best construction equipment aftermarket parts supplier in China, Tonkee has more than 10 years experience in supplying high quality & economic spare parts for our customer. Choose us, your can get fully support from Tonkee.

Category Excavator -> Crawler -> V Model
Name FRONT PIPING-ARTI.BOOM
Model SOLAR 140LC-V
Group Option Parts
Part Name HOSE PF3/4-2040L
Part NO. DS2018055
Serial NO. -
QTY 1
Unit EA
Gross Weight 3KG
Net Weight 3KG
Size -
Volume -
Model SFX EHEBC0
RE CD PE03
Service CD -
ICA -
STS L
Remark -
Service CD -
PARTS DIC™
Professional
Focus
Fast
Accurate
Contact Us
Tel/Fax: +86-20-31606947
Mobile: +86-13250597622
E-mail: info@partsdic.com
QQ: 3003767577
Legal Issues
All names, descriptions, numbers and symbols are used for reference purposes only. Partsdic.com is in no way associated with any of the manufacturers we have listed.
Privacy Policy
This webpage uses Google Analytics, which saves cookies on your system. To avoid this, we suggest to use the browser plugin Ghostery for Firefox.
© 2019 Tonkee - partsdic.com All Right Reserved.