Tonkee Machinery Equipment Wholesale
Search
SOLAR 130-III  Bolt Ass`y M6x16 06.01913-2911 #12(Ø15x25)
<
SOLAR 130-III  Bolt Ass`y M6x16 06.01913-2911 #12(Ø15x25)
>

SOLAR 130-III Bolt Ass`y M6x16 06.01913-2911 #12(Ø15x25)

Part Name: : BOLT ASS`Y M6X16
Part NO. : 06.01913-2911
Quantity: : 4
Size: : Ø15x25
Good suitable for DooSan SOLAR 130-III excavator.
Description Specification

Tonkee(www.partsdic.com) as one of the best construction equipment spare parts supplier in china, offers high quality 06.01913-2911 spare parts for your excavator. Bolt Ass`y M6x16 06.01913-2911 #12 is fits for DooSan SOLAR 130-III excavator. SOLAR 130-III excavator engine parts 06.01913-2911 is on sale at Tonkee.
Size: Ø15x25

SOLAR 130-III Oil Pan Engine Parts
Key NO.PartQuantitySize & Weight
165.05801-5143 Pan Oil1790*290*225, 9KG
1206.01913-2911 Bolt Ass`y M6x164Ø15x25

As one of the best construction machinery supplier in China, Tonkee has more than 10 years experience in supplying high quality & economic spare parts for our customer. Choose us, your can get fully support from Tonkee.

Category Excavator -> Crawler -> Iii Model
Name OIL PAN
Model SOLAR 130-III
Group Engine Parts
Part Name BOLT ASS`Y M6X16
Part NO. 06.01913-2911
Serial NO. -
QTY 4
Unit EA
Gross Weight -
Net Weight -
Size Ø15x25
Volume -
Model SFX HEMN0
RE CD PE03
Service CD -
ICA -
STS L
Remark -
Service CD -
PARTS DIC™
Professional
Focus
Fast
Accurate
Contact Us
Tel/Fax: +86-20-31606947
Mobile: +86-13250597622
E-mail: info@partsdic.com
QQ: 3003767577
Legal Issues
All names, descriptions, numbers and symbols are used for reference purposes only. Partsdic.com is in no way associated with any of the manufacturers we have listed.
Privacy Policy
This webpage uses Google Analytics, which saves cookies on your system. To avoid this, we suggest to use the browser plugin Ghostery for Firefox.
© 2019 Tonkee - partsdic.com All Right Reserved.