Tonkee Machinery Equipment Wholesale
Search
DX255LC  Bolt M10x1.5x70 S0558966 #8
<
DX255LC  Bolt M10x1.5x70 S0558966 #8
>

DX255LC Bolt M10x1.5x70 S0558966 #8

Part Name: : BOLT M10X1.5X70
Part NO. : S0558966
Quantity: : 4
Good suitable for DooSan DX255LC excavator.
Description Specification

Tonkee(www.partsdic.com) as one of the best heavy construction machinery parts supplier in china, supplies high quality S0558966 aftermarket parts for your excavator. Bolt M10x1.5x70 S0558966 #8 is suitable for DooSan DX255LC excavator. DX255LC excavator option parts S0558966 is on sale at Tonkee.

DX255LC Arm Piping Arm 2.0m(rotating) Option Parts
Key NO.PartQuantitySize & Weight
1K1010233 Pipe2226*171*46, 1KG
42181-2817D4 Cap2Ø42x25
8S0558966 Bolt M10x1.5x704-

As one of the best heavy construction equipment spare parts supplier in China, Tonkee has more than 10 years experience in offering high quality & economic aftermarket parts for our customer. Choose us, your can get fully support from Tonkee.

Category Excavator -> Crawler -> Dx Model
Name ARM PIPING - ARM 2.0m(ROTATING)
Model DX255LC
Group Option Parts
Part Name BOLT M10X1.5X70
Part NO. S0558966
Serial NO. -
QTY 4
Unit EA
Gross Weight -
Net Weight -
Size -
Volume -
Model SFX HEDF0
RE CD PE03
Service CD -
ICA -
STS L
Remark -
Service CD -
PARTS DIC™
Professional
Focus
Fast
Accurate
Contact Us
Tel/Fax: +86-20-31606947
Mobile: +86-13250597622
E-mail: info@partsdic.com
QQ: 3003767577
Legal Issues
All names, descriptions, numbers and symbols are used for reference purposes only. Partsdic.com is in no way associated with any of the manufacturers we have listed.
Privacy Policy
This webpage uses Google Analytics, which saves cookies on your system. To avoid this, we suggest to use the browser plugin Ghostery for Firefox.
© 2019 Tonkee - partsdic.com All Right Reserved.