Tonkee Machinery Equipment Wholesale
Search
DX160LC  Bolt S0558266 #8
<
DX160LC  Bolt S0558266 #8
>

DX160LC Bolt S0558266 #8

Part Name: : BOLT
Part NO. : S0558266
Quantity: : 3
Good suitable for DooSan DX160LC(DX140LC) excavator.
Description Specification

Tonkee(www.partsdic.com) as one of the best construction equipment aftermarket parts supplier in china, supplies high quality S0558266 aftermarket parts for your excavator. Bolt S0558266 #8 is suitable for DooSan(DeaWoo) DX160LC(DX140LC) excavator. DX160LC(DX140LC) excavator body parts S0558266 is on sale at Tonkee.

DX160LC Pump Installation Body Parts
Key NO.PartQuantitySize & Weight
1K1024107A Main Pump1620*295*190, 150KG, 141KG
22229-1063A Cover1Ø450x16, 13KG
62414-9009A Coupling1Ø205x71, 5KG
6B2474-7009 Element1196*196*52, 1KG
8S0558266 Bolt3-

As one of the best construction machinery parts supplier in China, Tonkee has more than 10 years experience in supplying high quality & economic aftermarket parts for our customer. Choose us, your can get fully support from Tonkee.

Category Excavator -> Crawler -> Dx Model
Name PUMP INSTALLATION
Model DX160LC(DX140LC)
Group Body Parts
Part Name BOLT
Part NO. S0558266
Serial NO. -
QTY 3
Unit EA
Gross Weight -
Net Weight -
Size -
Volume -
Model SFX HEDJ0
RE CD PE03
Service CD -
ICA -
STS L
Remark -
Service CD -
PARTS DIC™
Professional
Focus
Fast
Accurate
Contact Us
Tel/Fax: +86-20-31606947
Mobile: +86-13250597622
E-mail: info@partsdic.com
QQ: 3003767577
Legal Issues
All names, descriptions, numbers and symbols are used for reference purposes only. Partsdic.com is in no way associated with any of the manufacturers we have listed.
Privacy Policy
This webpage uses Google Analytics, which saves cookies on your system. To avoid this, we suggest to use the browser plugin Ghostery for Firefox.
© 2019 Tonkee - partsdic.com All Right Reserved.