Tonkee Machinery Equipment Wholesale
Search
DD80  Bracket 2195-1255A #48(122*80*105)
<
DD80  Bracket 2195-1255A #48(122*80*105)
>

DD80 Bracket 2195-1255A #48(122*80*105)

Part Name: : BRACKET
Part NO. : 2195-1255A
Quantity: : 1
Size: : 122*80*105
Weight: : 1KG
Good suitable for DooSan DD80(DD80L) dozer.
Description Specification

Tonkee(www.partsdic.com) as one of the best heavy construction equipment supplier in china, supplies high quality 2195-1255A replacement parts for your dozer. Bracket 2195-1255A #48 is fits for DooSan(DeaWoo) DD80(DD80L) dozer. DD80(DD80L) dozer body parts 2195-1255A is on sale at Tonkee.
Weight:1KG
Size: 122*80*105

DD80 Engine Mounting Body Parts
Key NO.PartQuantitySize & Weight
5S5010913 Washer8Ø30X3.2
105185-1310 Hose Water1190*130*60
115185-1312 Hose Water1153*149*65
135185-1313 Hose Water1210*150*88
152204-1037 Air Cleaner1510*475*240, 8KG
162124-1253A Band2248*248*32, 1KG
17S0511853 Bolt M10x1.5x20410*20.00*1.50
192204-9042 Pre Cleaner1Ø273x215, 2KG
205185-1309A Hose Air1280*190*114, 1KG
24S4012533 Nut3Ø16X7
24S4012533 Nut7Ø16X7
265203-1054A Muffler1437*310*595, 13KG
272120-1070 U 볼트2272*112*10
28S4012633 Nut15Ø20X8
28S4012633 Nut7Ø20X8
315182-1529A Pipe Muffler1224*183*130, 2KG
332180-4005 Gasket1Ø130x3
355183-3416 Pipe1Ø205x85, 2KG
365191-2900 Plate1Ø195x6
385183-3417C Pipe1962*141*105
412161-1025 Rubber(rear)2110*75*113, 2KG
46S0715153 Bolt M12x1.25x28412*28.00*1.25
482195-1255A Bracket1122*80*105, 1KG
492195-1256A Bracket1122*80*95, 1KG
50S0712053 Bolt M10x1.25x25810*25.00*1.25
512161-1014 Rubber(front)2105*80*116, 3KG, 1KG
52S4032733 Nut412*10*1.25P
54S0509053 Bolt M8x1.25x25108*25.00*1.25
54S0509063 Bolt108*25.00*1.25
664180-9159 Gasket274*50*1
705120-2144 Bolt2Ø23X155
74S0512053 Bolt210*25.00*1.50
75S4012733 Nut212*0.00*1.75

As one of the best heavy construction equipment spare parts supplier in China, Tonkee has more than 10 years experience in offering high quality & economic aftermarket parts for our customer. Choose us, your can get fully support from Tonkee.

Category Dozer
Name ENGINE MOUNTING
Model DD80(DD80L)
Group Body Parts
Part Name BRACKET
Part NO. 2195-1255A
Serial NO. -
QTY 1
Unit EA
Gross Weight 1KG
Net Weight 1KG
Size 122*80*105
Volume -
Model SFX HDSE0
RE CD PE03
Service CD -
ICA -
STS L
Remark -
Service CD -
PARTS DIC™
Professional
Focus
Fast
Accurate
Contact Us
Tel/Fax: +86-20-31606947
Mobile: +86-13250597622
E-mail: info@partsdic.com
QQ: 3003767577
Legal Issues
All names, descriptions, numbers and symbols are used for reference purposes only. Partsdic.com is in no way associated with any of the manufacturers we have listed.
Privacy Policy
This webpage uses Google Analytics, which saves cookies on your system. To avoid this, we suggest to use the browser plugin Ghostery for Firefox.
© 2019 Tonkee - partsdic.com All Right Reserved.