Tonkee Machinery Equipment Wholesale
Search
MEGA 500-V  Bracket 195-00310A #8(110*65*64)
<
MEGA 500-V  Bracket 195-00310A #8(110*65*64)
>

MEGA 500-V Bracket 195-00310A #8(110*65*64)

Part Name: : BRACKET
Part NO. : 195-00310A
Quantity: : 2
Size: : 110*65*64
Weight: : 1KG
Good suitable for DooSan MEGA 500-V wheel loader.
Description Specification

Tonkee(www.partsdic.com) as one of the best construction machinery parts wholesaler in china, supplies high quality 195-00310A spare parts for your wheel loader. Bracket 195-00310A #8 is suitable for DooSan MEGA 500-V wheel loader. MEGA 500-V wheel loader body parts 195-00310A is on sale at Tonkee.
Serial NO: 1008 - ~
Weight:1KG
Size: 110*65*64

MEGA 500-V Engine Cover Body Parts
Key NO.PartQuantitySize & Weight
1622-00024C Door(r.h.)11800*880*180, 67KG, 34KG
1A2125-9053 Lock1170*110*70, 1KG
2A2125-9054 Lock1170*110*70, 1KG
3142-00010C Guard Radiator11597*1203*551, 148KG
3142-00010G Guard Radiator11597*1203*551, 311KG, 178KG
6621-00221 Cover(r.h.)1685*478*95, 5KG
7621-00222 Cover(l.h.)1685*485*95, 5KG
8195-00310 Bracket2110*65*69
8195-00310A Bracket2110*65*64, 1KG
9195-01202 Bracket197*65*150
9195-01660A Bracket1170*80*170
9195-01660B Bracket1125*65*170, 1KG
10621-00229C Cover1685*618*264, 16KG
13S0515253 Bolt M12x1.75x301212*30.00*1.75
164621-2347 Cover1243*170*3
172120-2166D2 Bolt332*20*17
20S0511953 Bolt M10x1.5x221010*22.00*1.50
20S0511953 Bolt M10x1.5x221210*22.00*1.50
284116-1534 Stopper274*60*32
29S0512353 Bolt M10x1.5x35410*35.00*1.50
31S2212266 Bolt Socket810*30.00*1.50
364114-1945A Spacer280*43*10
38S4012333 Nut206*0.00*1.00
41S0511653 Bolt410*16.00*1.50
42S4012733 Nut1612*0.00*1.75
43195-00171A Bracket(r.h.)1227*95*130, 2KG
45621-00903A Cover11119*916*78, 13KG
47464-00066B Cover Baffle11010*666*58, 7KG
484114-4160A Shim4100*25*3
49195-00168 Bracket150*164*60, 1KG
522120-2166D1 Bolt437*20*17
592120-2166D32 Bolt843*22*19
634197-2045C Bracket(r.h.)1160*240*120, 1KG
644197-2044C Bracket(l.h.)1240*160*120, 1KG

As one of the best construction equipment spare parts supplier in China, Tonkee has more than 10 years experience in offering high quality & economic parts for our customer. Choose us, your can get fully support from Tonkee.

Category Wheel Loader -> V Model
Name ENGINE COVER
Model MEGA 500-V
Group Body Parts
Part Name BRACKET
Part NO. 195-00310A
Serial NO. 1008 - ~
QTY 2
Unit EA
Gross Weight 1KG
Net Weight 1KG
Size 110*65*64
Volume -
Model SFX HLSL0
RE CD PE03
Service CD -
ICA -
STS L
Remark -
Service CD -
PARTS DIC™
Professional
Focus
Fast
Accurate
Contact Us
Tel/Fax: +86-20-31606947
Mobile: +86-13250597622
E-mail: info@partsdic.com
QQ: 3003767577
Legal Issues
All names, descriptions, numbers and symbols are used for reference purposes only. Partsdic.com is in no way associated with any of the manufacturers we have listed.
Privacy Policy
This webpage uses Google Analytics, which saves cookies on your system. To avoid this, we suggest to use the browser plugin Ghostery for Firefox.
© 2019 Tonkee - partsdic.com All Right Reserved.