Tonkee Machinery Equipment Wholesale
Search
MEGA 250-V TIER-II  Bolt M8x1.25x16 2120-2166D25 #53(22*13*15)
<
MEGA 250-V TIER-II  Bolt M8x1.25x16 2120-2166D25 #53(22*13*15)
>

MEGA 250-V TIER-II Bolt M8x1.25x16 2120-2166D25 #53(22*13*15)

Part Name: : BOLT M8X1.25X16
Part NO. : 2120-2166D25
Quantity: : 2
Size: : 22*13*15
Good suitable for DooSan MEGA 250-V TIER-II(MEGA250-VT(TIER-II)) wheel loader.
Description Specification

Tonkee(www.partsdic.com) as one of the best construction equipment spare parts wholesaler in china, supplies high quality 2120-2166D25 aftermarket parts for your wheel loader. Bolt M8x1.25x16 2120-2166D25 #53 is fits for DooSan MEGA 250-V TIER-II(MEGA250-VT(TIER-II)) wheel loader. MEGA 250-V TIER-II(MEGA250-VT(TIER-II)) wheel loader body parts 2120-2166D25 is on sale at Tonkee.
Size: 22*13*15

MEGA 250-V TIER-II Steering Ass'y Body Parts
Key NO.PartQuantitySize & Weight
1195-00580B Bracket1244*401*180, 9KG
2303-00002B Column1485*100*90, 4KG
34305-1016C Shaft1Ø22X626, 2KG
44197-2431B Bracket Column1202*125*80, 2KG
54313-9003 Joint Flex1Ø16x161, 1KG
6354-00004B Shaft1Ø23x110
7161-00463 Foam1136*120*15, 3KG
10195-00579C Bracket1315*145*21, 2KG
14S4012733 Nut112*0.00*1.75
23S0511753 Bolt M10x1.5x181210*18.00*1.50
264123-2424A Pin2Ø2X40
29S6500200 Ring1Ø26X1
29S6500200 Ring2Ø26X1
30S4012533 Nut1Ø16X7
324627-1652A Cover Front1700*156*121, 1KG
334627-1653 Cover Rear1700*156*105, 1KG
344197-2434C Bracket1185*145*71, 1KG
35S0508853 Bolt408*20.00*1.25
404132-1145 Knob1Ø70X75
42S5010913 Washer2Ø30X3.2
444160-1339A Boot1211*186*140
51195-00803 Bracket1100*258*35, 1KG
532120-2166D25 Bolt M8x1.25x16222*13*15
56191-00563B Plate1150*117*6, 1KG
582160-9011 Cap1Ø50x20
59110-00234 Bushing155*45*32

As one of the best construction equipment supplier in China, Tonkee has more than 10 years experience in offering high quality & economic spare parts for our customer. Choose us, your can get fully support from Tonkee.

Category Wheel Loader -> V Model
Name STEERING ASS'Y
Model MEGA 250-V TIER-II(MEGA250-VT(TIER-II))
Group Body Parts
Part Name BOLT M8X1.25X16
Part NO. 2120-2166D25
Serial NO. -
QTY 2
Unit EA
Gross Weight -
Net Weight -
Size 22*13*15
Volume -
Model SFX HLSW0
RE CD PE03
Service CD -
ICA -
STS L
Remark -
Service CD -
PARTS DIC™
Professional
Focus
Fast
Accurate
Contact Us
Tel/Fax: +86-20-31606947
Mobile: +86-13250597622
E-mail: info@partsdic.com
QQ: 3003767577
Legal Issues
All names, descriptions, numbers and symbols are used for reference purposes only. Partsdic.com is in no way associated with any of the manufacturers we have listed.
Privacy Policy
This webpage uses Google Analytics, which saves cookies on your system. To avoid this, we suggest to use the browser plugin Ghostery for Firefox.
© 2019 Tonkee - partsdic.com All Right Reserved.