Tonkee Machinery Equipment Wholesale
Search
MEGA 300-V (S/N 2001~)  Bolt M39x3.0x200 DS0002262 #2(Ø70X225)
<
MEGA 300-V (S/N 2001~)  Bolt M39x3.0x200 DS0002262 #2(Ø70X225)
>

MEGA 300-V (S/N 2001~) Bolt M39x3.0x200 DS0002262 #2(Ø70X225)

Part Name: : BOLT M39X3.0X200
Part NO. : DS0002262
Quantity: : 4
Size: : Ø70X225
Weight: : 2KG
Good suitable for DooSan MEGA 300-V (S/N 2001~)(M300-V (DE08TIS D114) wheel loader.
Description Specification

Tonkee(www.partsdic.com) as one of the best heavy construction machinery parts supplier in china, offers high quality DS0002262 spare parts for your wheel loader. Bolt M39x3.0x200 DS0002262 #2 is fits for DooSan(DeaWoo) MEGA 300-V (S/N 2001~)(M300-V (DE08TIS D114) wheel loader. MEGA 300-V (S/N 2001~)(M300-V (DE08TIS D114) wheel loader body parts DS0002262 is on sale at Tonkee.
Serial NO: 2123 - ~
Weight:2KG
Size: Ø70X225

MEGA 300-V (S/N 2001~) Counter Weight & Battery Box Body Parts
Key NO.PartQuantitySize & Weight
1624-00036B Weight Counter12400*650*380, 1110KG, 1100KG
2DS0002262 Bolt M39x3.0x2004Ø70X225, 2KG
4123-00045 Pin1306*90*58, 6KG
5124-00017 Clip Pin161*111*10
6621-01061A Plate License1405*299*58, 4KG
7S0512053 Bolt910*25.00*1.50
14625-00067 Ladder1408*150*110, 7KG
152191-2205D13 Plate46*30*100
16S0512353 Bolt M10x1.5x35810*35.00*1.50
20625-00061 Rung Ladder1366*100*45, 2KG
22199-00039G Box Battery1820*559*350, 51KG, 36KG
22CS0508853 Bolt608*20.00*1.25
22E2145-1243 Stay1226*65*26
22G2705-9002 Pin Lock237*10*2
22H2125-9052B Catch1230*93*45, 1KG
22IS0508653 Bolt208*16.00*1.25
23199-00040G Box Tool1580*500*400, 43KG
23CS0508853 Bolt608*20.00*1.25
23E2145-1243 Stay1226*65*26
23G2705-9002 Pin Lock237*10*2
23H2125-9052B Catch1230*93*45, 1KG
23IS0508653 Bolt208*16.00*1.25
24161-00228A Hanger Step2405*100*16, 1KG

As one of the best construction equipment supplier in China, Tonkee has more than 10 years experience in supplying high quality & economic spare parts for our customer. Choose us, your can get fully support from Tonkee.

Category Wheel Loader -> V Model
Name COUNTER WEIGHT & BATTERY BOX
Model MEGA 300-V (S/N 2001~)(M300-V (DE08TIS D114)
Group Body Parts
Part Name BOLT M39X3.0X200
Part NO. DS0002262
Serial NO. 2123 - ~
QTY 4
Unit EA
Gross Weight 2KG
Net Weight 2KG
Size Ø70X225
Volume -
Model SFX HLSX0
RE CD PE03
Service CD -
ICA -
STS L
Remark -
Service CD -
PARTS DIC™
Professional
Focus
Fast
Accurate
Contact Us
Tel/Fax: +86-20-31606947
Mobile: +86-13250597622
E-mail: info@partsdic.com
QQ: 3003767577
Legal Issues
All names, descriptions, numbers and symbols are used for reference purposes only. Partsdic.com is in no way associated with any of the manufacturers we have listed.
Privacy Policy
This webpage uses Google Analytics, which saves cookies on your system. To avoid this, we suggest to use the browser plugin Ghostery for Firefox.
© 2019 Tonkee - partsdic.com All Right Reserved.