Tonkee Machinery Equipment Wholesale
Search
DX170W  Bolt M12x25 S0515066 #29
<
DX170W  Bolt M12x25 S0515066 #29
>

DX170W Bolt M12x25 S0515066 #29

Part Name: : BOLT M12X25
Part NO. : S0515066
Quantity: : 2
Good suitable for DooSan DX170W(DX170W(ERP)) excavator.
Description Specification

Tonkee(www.partsdic.com) as one of the best construction machinery parts wholesaler in china, supplies high quality S0515066 aftermarket parts for your excavator. Bolt M12x25 S0515066 #29 is fits for DooSan DX170W(DX170W(ERP)) excavator. DX170W(DX170W(ERP)) excavator body parts S0515066 is on sale at Tonkee.

DX170W Radiator & Reserve Tank Body Parts
Key NO.PartQuantitySize & Weight
10K1038409 Tank Reserve1260*225*115
13K1009160A Hose Water1285*335*140
14K1009161A Hose Water1310*340*230
21K1009271C Radiator Ass'y1840*550*1060, 187KG, 127KG
28K1001029 Bolt4Ø17X22
29S0515066 Bolt M12x252-
40S5010913 Washer4Ø30X3.2

As one of the best construction machinery parts supplier in China, Tonkee has more than 10 years experience in offering high quality & economic spare parts for our customer. Choose us, your can get fully support from Tonkee.

Category Excavator -> Wheel -> Dx Model
Name RADIATOR & RESERVE TANK
Model DX170W(DX170W(ERP))
Group Body Parts
Part Name BOLT M12X25
Part NO. S0515066
Serial NO. -
QTY 2
Unit EA
Gross Weight -
Net Weight -
Size -
Volume -
Model SFX CEWAC
RE CD PE03
Service CD -
ICA -
STS L
Remark -
Service CD -
PARTS DIC™
Professional
Focus
Fast
Accurate
Contact Us
Tel/Fax: +86-20-31606947
Mobile: +86-13250597622
E-mail: info@partsdic.com
QQ: 3003767577
Legal Issues
All names, descriptions, numbers and symbols are used for reference purposes only. Partsdic.com is in no way associated with any of the manufacturers we have listed.
Privacy Policy
This webpage uses Google Analytics, which saves cookies on your system. To avoid this, we suggest to use the browser plugin Ghostery for Firefox.
© 2019 Tonkee - partsdic.com All Right Reserved.