Tonkee Machinery Equipment Wholesale
Search
MEGA 300-III  Bolt M10x1.5x20 S0511853 #47(10*20.00*1.50)
<
MEGA 300-III  Bolt M10x1.5x20 S0511853 #47(10*20.00*1.50)
>

MEGA 300-III Bolt M10x1.5x20 S0511853 #47(10*20.00*1.50)

Part Name: : BOLT M10X1.5X20
Part NO. : S0511853
Quantity: : 2
Size: : 10*20.00*1.50
Good suitable for DooSan MEGA 300-III wheel loader.
Description Specification

Tonkee(www.partsdic.com) as one of the best construction equipment aftermarket parts wholesaler in china, offers high quality S0511853 replacement parts for your wheel loader. Bolt M10x1.5x20 S0511853 #47 is suitable for DooSan MEGA 300-III wheel loader. MEGA 300-III wheel loader body parts S0511853 is on sale at Tonkee.
Size: 10*20.00*1.50

MEGA 300-III Cab(2) Body Parts
Key NO.PartQuantitySize & Weight
24622-4033G Door Ass'y(l.h.)11515*640*117, 56KG, 34KG
34622-1477C Door Ass'y(r.h.)1915*640*110, 21KG
124125-9016 Catch167*70*100
18S0511653 Bolt410*16.00*1.50
2-14622-4032E Door(l.h.)11515*630*97, 25KG
2-24622-4036B Window Ass'y1790*510*100
2-42172-1083A Handle1181*85*40
3-14622-1476B Door(r.h.)1915*630*91, 15KG
3-42125-9035 Lock(2125-9057 Lock)156*66*32, 160KG
3-42125-9057 Catch Roof Cover166*58*32, 1KG
354191-4692A Plate2110*60*50
3-74114-4157 Shim150*20*2
38S0512053 Bolt1210*25.00*1.50
3-82171-1031 Hinge2152*75*20, 1KG
3-9S0512053 Bolt610*25.00*1.50
464116-4023 Plate180*50*30, 210KG
464891-1549A Plate170*51*29, 170KG
47S0511853 Bolt M10x1.5x20210*20.00*1.50
484142-4005A Striker170*40*52
494114-4158 Shim170*30*2
834621-3220 Cover1360*266*60
844161-2037 Rubber170*70*2
2-2-34903-1187B Glass1448*389*5
2-232171-1031 Hinge2152*75*20, 1KG
2-24S0512053 Bolt1810*25.00*1.50
2-282114-1058D29 Washer4D26X2.6
2-382160-1219 Grommet2Ø40x8
2-41125-00004 Catch1135*86*45
2-43S4012333 Nut306*0.00*1.00
2-44S4012133 Nut M4x0.71Ø9X3.2
64-42125-9001 Catch1120*58*43

As one of the best construction equipment spare parts supplier in China, Tonkee has more than 10 years experience in offering high quality & economic aftermarket parts for our customer. Choose us, your can get fully support from Tonkee.

Category Wheel Loader -> Iii Model
Name CAB(2)
Model MEGA 300-III
Group Body Parts
Part Name BOLT M10X1.5X20
Part NO. S0511853
Serial NO. -
QTY 2
Unit EA
Gross Weight -
Net Weight -
Size 10*20.00*1.50
Volume -
Model SFX HLSD0
RE CD PE03
Service CD -
ICA -
STS L
Remark -
Service CD -
PARTS DIC™
Professional
Focus
Fast
Accurate
Contact Us
Tel/Fax: +86-20-31606947
Mobile: +86-13250597622
E-mail: info@partsdic.com
QQ: 3003767577
Legal Issues
All names, descriptions, numbers and symbols are used for reference purposes only. Partsdic.com is in no way associated with any of the manufacturers we have listed.
Privacy Policy
This webpage uses Google Analytics, which saves cookies on your system. To avoid this, we suggest to use the browser plugin Ghostery for Firefox.
© 2019 Tonkee - partsdic.com All Right Reserved.