Tonkee Machinery Equipment Wholesale
Search
SOLAR 500LC-V  Bolt Ass'y M12x1.5x45 65.90001-6002 #6(Ø22X55)
<
SOLAR 500LC-V  Bolt Ass'y M12x1.5x45 65.90001-6002 #6(Ø22X55)
>

SOLAR 500LC-V Bolt Ass'y M12x1.5x45 65.90001-6002 #6(Ø22X55)

Part Name: : BOLT ASS'Y M12X1.5X45
Part NO. : 65.90001-6002
Quantity: : 10
Size: : Ø22X55
Good suitable for DooSan SOLAR 500LC-V(SOLAR 470LC-V) excavator.
Description Specification

Tonkee(www.partsdic.com) as one of the best heavy construction equipment spare parts supplier in china, supplies high quality 65.90001-6002 aftermarket parts for your excavator. Bolt Ass'y M12x1.5x45 65.90001-6002 #6 is suitable for DooSan(DeaWoo) SOLAR 500LC-V(SOLAR 470LC-V) excavator. SOLAR 500LC-V(SOLAR 470LC-V) excavator engine parts 65.90001-6002 is on sale at Tonkee.
Size: Ø22X55

SOLAR 500LC-V Flywheel Housing Engine Parts
Key NO.PartQuantitySize & Weight
665.90001-6002 Bolt Ass'y M12x1.5x4510Ø22X55

As one of the best construction equipment aftermarket parts supplier in China, Tonkee has more than 10 years experience in offering high quality & economic parts for our customer. Choose us, your can get fully support from Tonkee.

Category Excavator -> Crawler -> V Model
Name FLYWHEEL HOUSING
Model SOLAR 500LC-V(SOLAR 470LC-V)
Group Engine Parts
Part Name BOLT ASS'Y M12X1.5X45
Part NO. 65.90001-6002
Serial NO. -
QTY 10
Unit EA
Gross Weight -
Net Weight -
Size Ø22X55
Volume -
Model SFX HELY0
RE CD PE03
Service CD -
ICA -
STS L
Remark -
Service CD -
PARTS DIC™
Professional
Focus
Fast
Accurate
Contact Us
Tel/Fax: +86-20-31606947
Mobile: +86-13250597622
E-mail: info@partsdic.com
QQ: 3003767577
Legal Issues
All names, descriptions, numbers and symbols are used for reference purposes only. Partsdic.com is in no way associated with any of the manufacturers we have listed.
Privacy Policy
This webpage uses Google Analytics, which saves cookies on your system. To avoid this, we suggest to use the browser plugin Ghostery for Firefox.
© 2019 Tonkee - partsdic.com All Right Reserved.