Tonkee Machinery Equipment Wholesale
Search
DX160W RAIL WAY  Washer Spring M10 S5110601 #5
<
DX160W RAIL WAY  Washer Spring M10 S5110601 #5
>

DX160W RAIL WAY Washer Spring M10 S5110601 #5

Part Name: : WASHER;SPRING M10
Part NO. : S5110601
Quantity: : 8
Good suitable for DooSan DX160W RAIL WAY(DX160W RAILWAY) excavator.
Description Specification

Washer Spring M10 S5110601 #5 is suitable for DooSan DX160W RAIL WAY(DX160W RAILWAY) excavator. DX160W RAIL WAY(DX160W RAILWAY) excavator front parts S5110601 is on sale at Tonkee. Tonkee(www.partsdic.com) supplies high quality S5110601 aftermarket parts for your excavator.

DX160W RAIL WAY Arti Arm Piping Lock Valve Front Parts
Key NO.PartQuantitySize & Weight
1K1008752 Arm Cylinder 2.1m (arti)11805*230*280, 147KG, 127KG
1K1008753 ArmCylinder 2.5m Arm11830*230*280, 122KG, 102KG
5S5110601 Washer Spring M108-
8DS2055880 Hose14670*11*42
9DS2059496 Hose14670*11*42
11121-00010D7 Nut119*19*7

As one of the best heavy construction equipment supplier in China, Tonkee has more than 10 years experience in supplying high quality & economic aftermarket parts for our customer. Choose us, your can get fully support from Tonkee.

Category Excavator -> Wheel -> Dx Model
Name ARTI ARM PIPING - LOCK VALVE
Model DX160W RAIL WAY(DX160W RAILWAY)
Group Front Parts
Part Name WASHER;SPRING M10
Part NO. S5110601
Serial NO. -
QTY 8
Unit EA
Gross Weight -
Net Weight -
Size -
Volume -
Model SFX EURO6
RE CD PE03
Service CD -
ICA -
STS L
Remark -
Service CD -
PARTS DIC™
Professional
Focus
Fast
Accurate
Contact Us
Tel/Fax: +86-20-31606947
Mobile: +86-13250597622
E-mail: info@partsdic.com
QQ: 3003767577
Legal Issues
All names, descriptions, numbers and symbols are used for reference purposes only. Partsdic.com is in no way associated with any of the manufacturers we have listed.
Privacy Policy
This webpage uses Google Analytics, which saves cookies on your system. To avoid this, we suggest to use the browser plugin Ghostery for Firefox.
© 2019 Tonkee - partsdic.com All Right Reserved.