Tonkee Machinery Equipment Wholesale
Search
S80GOLD  Washer Plain M4 S5000111 #90(Ø9X0.5)
<
S80GOLD  Washer Plain M4 S5000111 #90(Ø9X0.5)
>

S80GOLD Washer Plain M4 S5000111 #90(Ø9X0.5)

Part Name: : WASHER;PLAIN M4
Part NO. : S5000111
Quantity: : 2
Size: : Ø9X0.5
Good suitable for DooSan S80GOLD(DH80GOLD(ERP)) excavator.
Description Specification

Washer Plain M4 S5000111 #90 is suitable for DooSan(DeaWoo) S80GOLD(DH80GOLD(ERP)) excavator. S80GOLD(DH80GOLD(ERP)) excavator body parts S5000111 is on sale at Tonkee. Tonkee(www.partsdic.com) supplies high quality S5000111 spare parts for your excavator.
Size: Ø9X0.5

S80GOLD Cabin(3) Body Parts
Key NO.PartQuantitySize & Weight
9198-00034 H Rubber 3800l128*20*20, 1KG
53161-00429A Pad Rear(r.h)1540*412*11, 1KG
622534-9063 Lamp Room1150*46*33
90S5000111 Washer Plain M42Ø9X0.5
109161-00449 Stopper144*42*25
118903-00060 Glass R.h1719*237*5, 2KG
119198-00044 Rubber H128*20*20, 1KG

As one of the best construction equipment aftermarket parts supplier in China, Tonkee has more than 10 years experience in offering high quality & economic spare parts for our customer. Choose us, your can get fully support from Tonkee.

Category Excavator -> Crawler -> Mini Model
Name CABIN(3)
Model S80GOLD(DH80GOLD(ERP))
Group Body Parts
Part Name WASHER;PLAIN M4
Part NO. S5000111
Serial NO. -
QTY 2
Unit EA
Gross Weight -
Net Weight -
Size Ø9X0.5
Volume -
Model SFX YESC0
RE CD PE22
Service CD -
ICA -
STS L
Remark -
Service CD -
PARTS DIC™
Professional
Focus
Fast
Accurate
Contact Us
Tel/Fax: +86-20-31606947
Mobile: +86-13250597622
E-mail: info@partsdic.com
QQ: 3003767577
Legal Issues
All names, descriptions, numbers and symbols are used for reference purposes only. Partsdic.com is in no way associated with any of the manufacturers we have listed.
Privacy Policy
This webpage uses Google Analytics, which saves cookies on your system. To avoid this, we suggest to use the browser plugin Ghostery for Firefox.
© 2019 Tonkee - partsdic.com All Right Reserved.