Tonkee Machinery Equipment Wholesale
Search
SOLAR 300LC-7A  Washer Plain M3 S5020013 #59(Ø10X1)
<
SOLAR 300LC-7A  Washer Plain M3 S5020013 #59(Ø10X1)
>

SOLAR 300LC-7A Washer Plain M3 S5020013 #59(Ø10X1)

Part Name: : WASHER;PLAIN M3
Part NO. : S5020013
Quantity: : 2
Size: : Ø10X1
Good suitable for DooSan SOLAR 300LC-7A(SOLAR 300LC-7(INDIA)) excavator.
Description Specification

Washer Plain M3 S5020013 #59 is suitable for DooSan SOLAR 300LC-7A(SOLAR 300LC-7(INDIA)) excavator. SOLAR 300LC-7A(SOLAR 300LC-7(INDIA)) excavator body parts S5020013 is on sale at Tonkee. Tonkee(www.partsdic.com) offers high quality S5020013 replacement parts for your excavator.
Size: Ø10X1

SOLAR 300LC-7A Cabin(1) Body Parts
Key NO.PartQuantitySize & Weight
622-00297H Cabin Ass'y -1980*1265*1900, 377KG
2622-00191C Door Ass`y Front1880*1045*115, 36KG, 14KG
4903-00049 Glass Front Lower1828*492*47, 4KG
15162-00025A Strip Weather 3800l11456*824*305, 1KG
2-1622-00194C Door Front1880*1008*100, 36KG, 14KG
2-2903-00055A Glass 6.76t1828*980*48, 30KG, 10KG
2-5125-00031A Catch181*64*45
2-92161-2069 Stopper1Ø32x39
362120-2166D4 Bolt228*20*17
45S5010213 Washer Plain3Ø13X1.6, 1KG
572891-1323 Plate187*36*2
59S5020013 Washer Plain M32Ø10X1
80195-01549A Bracket122*69*70
105160-00038 Rubber298*49*11
106142-00067 Striker260*47*45
1142514-1013 Holder248*28*12
116195-02099 Bracket170*70*19
2-12125-00043 Catch181*64*45
2-132120-2166D36 Bolt424*12*10
2-16133-00168 Bar180*31*37
2-17129-00146A Spring1φ7x28
2-19S4012533 Nut1Ø16X7
2-202114-1898D2 Washer1D17X3.2
2-22K1000868 Rubber 920l1830*30*10

As one of the best heavy construction machinery parts supplier in China, Tonkee has more than 10 years experience in offering high quality & economic aftermarket parts for our customer. Choose us, your can get fully support from Tonkee.

Category Excavator -> Crawler -> V Model
Name CABIN(1)
Model SOLAR 300LC-7A(SOLAR 300LC-7(INDIA))
Group Body Parts
Part Name WASHER;PLAIN M3
Part NO. S5020013
Serial NO. -
QTY 2
Unit EA
Gross Weight -
Net Weight -
Size Ø10X1
Volume -
Model SFX YELG0
RE CD PE22
Service CD -
ICA -
STS L
Remark -
Service CD -
PARTS DIC™
Professional
Focus
Fast
Accurate
Contact Us
Tel/Fax: +86-20-31606947
Mobile: +86-13250597622
E-mail: info@partsdic.com
QQ: 3003767577
Legal Issues
All names, descriptions, numbers and symbols are used for reference purposes only. Partsdic.com is in no way associated with any of the manufacturers we have listed.
Privacy Policy
This webpage uses Google Analytics, which saves cookies on your system. To avoid this, we suggest to use the browser plugin Ghostery for Firefox.
© 2019 Tonkee - partsdic.com All Right Reserved.