Tonkee Machinery Equipment Wholesale
Search
DD80  Washer 06.15010-2311 #8(17*1.6)
<
DD80  Washer 06.15010-2311 #8(17*1.6)
>

DD80 Washer 06.15010-2311 #8(17*1.6)

Part Name: : WASHER
Part NO. : 06.15010-2311
Quantity: : 12
Size: : 17*1.6
Good suitable for DooSan DD80(DD80L) dozer.
Description Specification

Washer 06.15010-2311 #8 is fits for DooSan(DeaWoo) DD80(DD80L) dozer. DD80(DD80L) dozer engine parts 06.15010-2311 is on sale at Tonkee. Tonkee(www.partsdic.com) supplies high quality 06.15010-2311 spare parts for your dozer.
Size: 17*1.6

As one of the best construction equipment spare parts supplier in China, Tonkee has more than 10 years experience in supplying high quality & economic spare parts for our customer. Choose us, your can get fully support from Tonkee.

Category Dozer
Name INTAKE & EXHAUST MANIFOLD
Model DD80(DD80L)
Group Engine Parts
Part Name WASHER
Part NO. 06.15010-2311
Serial NO. -
QTY 12
Unit EA
Gross Weight -
Net Weight -
Size 17*1.6
Volume -
Model SFX HDSE0
RE CD PE03
Service CD -
ICA -
STS L
Remark -
Service CD -
PARTS DIC™
Professional
Focus
Fast
Accurate
Contact Us
Tel/Fax: +86-20-31606947
Mobile: +86-13250597622
E-mail: info@partsdic.com
QQ: 3003767577
Legal Issues
All names, descriptions, numbers and symbols are used for reference purposes only. Partsdic.com is in no way associated with any of the manufacturers we have listed.
Privacy Policy
This webpage uses Google Analytics, which saves cookies on your system. To avoid this, we suggest to use the browser plugin Ghostery for Firefox.
© 2019 Tonkee - partsdic.com All Right Reserved.